TSV Havelse vs VfB Stuttgart II Betting Odds - 3. Liga, 8 August 2026

Germany - 3. Liga

TSV Havelse
08/08/2026 08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Bookmaker -2.5 +2.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
2.62
1.44
22bet
2.62
1.44
Under/Over 0.5 Goals
Bookmaker -0.5 +0.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
21
1.01
22bet
16
1.01
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Bookmaker -1.5 +1.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
5.5
1.12
22bet
5.5
1.12
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Under/Over 4.5 Goals
Bookmaker -4.5 +4.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.25
3.5
22bet
1.25
3.5
Under/Over 5.5 Goals
Bookmaker -5.5 +5.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.1
6
22bet
1.1
6
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus up to
1xbet
2
21
1.73
22bet
2
21
1.73
LSbet
2.1
16
1.8
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus up to
1xbet
1.36
2.88
22bet
1.36
2.88
LSbet
1.4
2.75

On 29/07/2026, TSV Havelse will take on VfB Stuttgart II in the 3. Liga tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on TSV Havelse are currently 3.05 at Shangrila.

  2. The best odds on VfB Stuttgart II are currently 2.25 at LSbet.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II match - Potential winnings from your TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II bets

  • If you bet €10 on TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II, you could win between €20.3 - €39.

  • If you bet €100 on TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II, you could win between €203 - €390.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II bets and TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €203 to €390. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This TSV Havelse - VfB Stuttgart II match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!