Bwin
up to  £10  OFFERED!
William Hill
Get the bonus!
Betstars
up to  £20  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Get the BEST BET365 bonus now   CLICK HERE !

English Premiership Rugby Odds (England) - Find the Best Betting

Want to place your bet English Premiership Rugby at the best odds? Compare the Rugby odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the English Premiership Rugby (England) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the English Premiership Rugby odds of the following sports betting websites:

All odds for the next matches of English Premiership Rugby:

 
Ranking 1/4
Global mark 9.3/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill
Bookmaker test
Ranking 2/4
Global mark 9.0/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Ranking 3/4
Global mark 8.2/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport
Bookmaker test
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUS Check the offer Check the offer Check the offer up to  £30
08/31 02:45 PM
All odds
Bristol RC Bears1333.153.05
DrawX21212323
Bath Rugby21.41.41.381.38
Gloucester Rugby11.361.361.31.3
DrawX23212323
Northampton Rugby FC Saints23.23.23.63.5
Harlequin FC11.571.531.61.6
DrawX21192020
Sale Rugby Union FC Sharks22.372.62.42.4
09/01 10:00 AM
All odds
Worcester Warriors RFC1554.44.4
DrawX26262929
Wasps RFC21.161.171.221.22
Exeter RC Chiefs11.221.21.221.22
DrawX26262626
Leicester FC Tigers24.334.54.44.4
09/02 10:00 AM
All odds
Newcastle Falcons13.233.353.45
DrawX23212323
Saracens FC21.361.41.321.32
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
England - Odds English Premiership Rugby