22bet
up to  £50  OFFERED!
Bet365
Get the bonus!
Betway
up to  £30  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Get the BEST BET365 bonus now   CLICK HERE !

3rd Liga Odds (Germany) - Find the Best Betting

Want to place your bet 3rd Liga at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the 3rd Liga (Germany) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the 3rd Liga odds of the following sports betting websites:

See all Bet365 betting offers!

All odds for the next matches of 3rd Liga:

 
22bet odds
match info
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bet365 odds
match info
Bet365
Ranking 2/12
Global mark 9.5/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betway odds
match info
Betway
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill odds
match info
William Hill
Ranking 4/12
Global mark 9.5/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
1xbet odds
match info
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport odds
match info
888Sport
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin odds
match info
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet odds
match info
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
LSbet odds
match info
LSbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Marathonbet odds
match info
Marathonbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Vbet odds
match info
Vbet
Ranking 11/12
Global mark 7.5/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bet at home odds
match info
Bet at home
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUSBONUS up to  £50 Check the offer up to  £30 Check the offer up to  $100 up to  £30 up to  £10 up to  £40 up to  £120 up to  £0 Check the offer up to  £20
01/24 01:00 PM
All odds
FC Hansa Rostock12.432.372.32.42.432.252.42.252.382.412.382.34
DrawX3.223.13.23.13.223.23.23.23.13.223.193.02
Hallescher23.043.132.93.042.952.9532.953.053.022.93
22bet
up to £50  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
SV Meppen 191212.272.252.22.252.272.282.32.32.252.252.252.21
DrawX3.763.43.63.63.763.53.63.553.63.783.673.49
SV Waldhof Mannheim 0722.93.12.882.82.92.652.82.72.82.912.872.77
01/25 08:00 AM
All odds
Duisburg12.232.22.22.22.232.12.152.12.152.212.242.17
DrawX3.743.53.43.63.743.43.53.453.53.743.553.43
Ingolstadt22.983.132.92.983.053.13.05332.962.87
01/25 08:00 AM
All odds
Chemnitzer11.971.951.951.951.971.9521.951.951.952.011.94
DrawX3.783.53.53.53.783.43.63.453.53.783.43.43
Viktoria Cologne23.583.753.53.53.583.43.43.453.53.623.663.42
01/25 08:00 AM
All odds
Magdeburg11.741.661.71.671.741.751.71.751.731.741.691.65
DrawX3.783.753.53.63.783.33.73.353.53.743.683.53
FSV Zwickau24.7254.7554.724.44.754.44.64.754.94.71
01/25 08:00 AM
All odds
Kickers Wurzburg12.011.91.911.912.011.871.951.871.91.991.971.9
DrawX3.723.63.753.73.723.63.73.63.73.743.773.54
Spvgg Unterhaching23.523.753.43.53.523.53.53.553.53.543.453.43
Carl Zeiss Jena12.172.152.22.152.172.142.252.152.152.152.192.12
DrawX3.643.43.33.43.643.33.43.353.43.653.383.34
SC Preussen 06 Munster23.163.253.13.13.163.0533.053.13.183.213.03
01/26 07:00 AM
All odds
TSV 1860 Munich12.252.22.152.22.252.142.22.152.22.232.252.18
DrawX3.383.43.253.23.383.153.33.23.23.383.233.13
Braunschweig23.243.23.253.23.243.153.23.23.23.253.213.11
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 0512.222.22.152.152.222.152.152.152.152.22.212.12
DrawX3.723.43.53.53.723.43.53.453.53.723.553.45
FC Bayern Munich II23.033.2333.032.953.1333.043.032.95
Kaiserslautern11.581.51.51.51.581.451.531.451.51.561.551.51
DrawX4.324.2444.324.144.14.14.33.953.95
Sonnenhof Grossaspach25.36.5665.35.865.85.755.665.4
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Germany - Odds 3rd Liga