Bet365
See the offer
22bet
up to  €122  OFFERED!
1xbet
up to  $100  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
GET the BEST ODDS with MARATHONBET -   Click HERE !

Best 3rd Liga Betting Odds (Germany)

Want to place your bet 3rd Liga at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the 3rd Liga (Germany) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the 3rd Liga odds of the following sports betting websites:

See all Bet365 betting offers!

All odds for the next matches of 3rd Liga:

 
Bet365 odds
match info
Bet365
Ranking 1/10
Global mark 9.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
22bet odds
match info
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
1xbet odds
match info
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Marathonbet odds
match info
Marathonbet
Ranking 4/10
Global mark 9.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin odds
match info
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport odds
match info
888Sport
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill odds
match info
William Hill
Ranking 7/10
Global mark 8.0/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet odds
match info
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
LSbet odds
match info
LSbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Vbet odds
match info
Vbet
Ranking 10/10
Global mark 7.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUSBONUS Check the offer up to  €122 up to  $100 Check the offer up to  £10 up to  £30 Check the offer up to  £40 up to  £120 Check the offer
10/30 02:00 PM
All odds
Viktoria Cologne122.062.062.04222.0522.052
DrawX3.33.543.543.553.33.23.253.253.43.3
VfB Lubeck23.753.483.483.483.753.53.53.553.43.36
Bet365
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
10/31 09:00 AM
All odds
SG Dynamo Dresden11.651.691.691.681.621.61.651.61.651.61
DrawX4.24.044.043.984.2543.754.243.97
SV Meppen 191224.754.624.624.74.64.34.754.54.54.4
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 0512.752.852.852.862.752.732.752.852.89
DrawX3.43.423.423.423.43.23.23.253.33.23
Saarbrucken22.42.422.422.42.42.42.32.42.352.25
10/31 09:00 AM
All odds
SC Verl122.132.132.122.052.12.12.12.12.05
DrawX3.53.543.543.53.53.253.33.33.43.37
FSV Zwickau23.53.33.33.323.43.23.33.253.253.17
10/31 09:00 AM
All odds
SV Waldhof Mannheim 0712.052.092.092.07222.0522.051.98
DrawX3.63.623.623.643.63.43.43.53.53.47
Magdeburg23.43.33.33.323.43.253.33.33.33.25
10/31 09:00 AM
All odds
Hallescher12.552.52.52.52.552.552.52.552.452.42
DrawX3.13.383.383.43.13.23.23.253.33.26
Spvgg Unterhaching22.82.742.742.742.82.62.72.62.72.63
10/31 09:00 AM
All odds
TSV 1860 Munich11.531.611.611.591.531.551.551.551.551.53
DrawX44.24.24.243.853.9443.72
Duisburg265.15.15.2564.95.55.255.55.7
11/01 07:00 AM
All odds
Wehen Wiesbaden122.062.062.042.052.052.052.052.051.97
DrawX3.63.763.763.763.53.43.53.53.53.41
FC Bayern Munich II23.53.283.283.33.43.153.253.23.33.34
11/01 08:00 AM
All odds
Turkgucu Munchen12.52.632.632.632.52.482.62.52.52.52
DrawX3.33.23.23.23.253.23.13.253.23.13
Ingolstadt22.82.742.742.742.752.632.72.652.72.61
11/02 01:00 PM
All odds
Kaiserslautern132.912.912.922.752.652.82.72.82.74
DrawX3.33.243.243.243.43.33.253.353.33.23
FC Hansa Rostock22.32.472.472.452.42.382.42.42.42.36
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Germany - Odds 3rd Liga