Bwin
up to  £10  OFFERED!
William Hill
Get the bonus!
Betstars
up to  £20  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Get the BEST BET365 bonus now   CLICK HERE !

Bundesliga Odds (Germany) - Find the Best Betting

Want to place your bet Bundesliga at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Bundesliga (Germany) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Bundesliga odds of the following sports betting websites:

All odds for the next matches of Bundesliga:

 
Bet365
Ranking 1/7
Global mark 9.3/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill
Ranking 2/7
Global mark 9.0/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet
Ranking 4/7
Global mark 8.2/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Sportingbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betclic
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUS Check the offer Check the offer up to  £10 Check the offer up to  £30 up to  £15 up to  £0
09/26 12:30 PM
All odds
Fortuna Dusseldorf13.73.53.73.53.53.753.7
DrawX3.63.63.753.853.83.83.82
Bayer Leverkusen2221.951.971.951.982.01
Bwin
up to £10  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
09/26 02:30 PM
All odds
1 Fsv Mainz 0512.52.52.52.62.552.552.57
DrawX3.253.23.43.153.13.43.3
Wolfsburg22.92.882.82.882.852.852.95
09/26 02:30 PM
All odds
Borussia Dortmund11.31.331.31.291.271.31.35
DrawX5.55.255.255.45.45.55.6
Nuremberg2108.5111111119.25
Mönchengladbach11.851.911.851.851.831.881.88
DrawX3.753.63.53.453.453.63.82
Eintracht Frankfurt24.23.94.44.54.44.54.25
09/26 02:30 PM
All odds
Leipzig11.721.751.721.681.671.731.75
DrawX3.83.83.94.143.94.05
Stuttgart24.754.44.754.74.64.754.68
09/28 02:30 PM
All odds
Herta Berlin1108.59.259.59.59.758.95
DrawX65.55.55.45.45.755.65
Bayern Munich21.251.321.281.31.31.31.33
09/29 09:30 AM
All odds
Hoffenheim12.12.152.12.152.142.152.15
DrawX3.63.73.43.63.553.53.83
Leipzig23.23.13.33.23.23.43.2
09/29 09:30 AM
All odds
Stuttgart12.622.62.42.452.432.452.61
DrawX3.33.33.33.353.33.43.4
Werder Bremen22.622.72.852.92.852.952.76
09/29 09:30 AM
All odds
Nuremberg12.042.052.05222.12.02
DrawX3.43.53.33.53.453.43.57
Fortuna Dusseldorf23.53.53.63.73.73.73.78
09/29 09:30 AM
All odds
Schalke 0411.641.71.621.751.741.671.69
DrawX3.753.83.753.553.553.93.9
1 Fsv Mainz 0525.254.85.254.94.85.55.25
09/29 09:30 AM
All odds
Wolfsburg12.372.452.42.452.432.452.44
DrawX3.43.43.43.353.353.53.5
Mönchengladbach22.872.82.82.882.852.882.91
09/29 12:30 PM
All odds
Bayer Leverkusen12.62.622.52.552.52.552.64
DrawX3.43.53.43.553.53.53.65
Borussia Dortmund22.622.552.652.652.62.752.58
09/30 09:30 AM
All odds
Eintracht Frankfurt12.042.052.052.052.042.12.05
DrawX3.53.53.43.453.453.53.57
Hannover 9623.43.53.53.553.553.63.67
09/30 12:00 PM
All odds
Augsburg122.052.05222.12.02
DrawX3.33.43.43.353.353.53.45
Freiburg23.83.63.53.853.83.63.92
10/05 02:30 PM
All odds
Werder Bremen1 - - 2.05 - - 2.12.06
DrawX - - 3.4 - - 3.53.38
Wolfsburg2 - - 3.5 - - 3.63.47
10/06 09:30 AM
All odds
Hannover 961 - - - - - - 2.46
DrawX - - - - - - 3.37
Stuttgart2 - - - - - - 2.72
10/06 09:30 AM
All odds
Borussia Dortmund1 - - 1.42 - - 1.451.39
DrawX - - 4.7 - - 54.82
Augsburg2 - - 6.5 - - 6.756.9
10/06 09:30 AM
All odds
1 Fsv Mainz 051 - - 2.3 - - 2.382.32
DrawX - - 3.4 - - 3.53.38
Herta Berlin2 - - 2.9 - - 32.9
10/06 12:30 PM
All odds
Bayern Munich1 - - 1.18 - - 1.21.17
DrawX - - 7 - - 7.757.25
Mönchengladbach2 - - 12 - - 1313
10/07 07:30 AM
All odds
Freiburg1 - - 3.3 - - 3.43.32
DrawX - - 3.4 - - 3.53.4
Bayer Leverkusen2 - - 2.1 - - 2.152.11
10/07 09:30 AM
All odds
Hoffenheim1 - - 1.65 - - 1.651.6
DrawX - - 3.8 - - 4.24.02
Eintracht Frankfurt2 - - 5 - - 5.25.15
10/07 12:00 PM
All odds
Leipzig1 - - 1.45 - - 1.481.42
DrawX - - 4.7 - - 54.78
Nuremberg2 - - 6 - - 6.256.45
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Germany - Odds Bundesliga