Blida vs Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali Betting Odds - Algeria Ligue 2, 26 September 2026

Algeria - Algeria Ligue 2

Blida
26/09/2026 11:00
Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Bookmaker -1.5 +1.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
2.59
1.39
22bet
2.59
1.39
Betsson
2.62
1.42
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Bookmaker -3.5 +3.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.15
4.3
22bet
1.15
4.3
Betsson
1.18
4.15
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.58
7.27
2.82
22bet
1.58
7.27
2.82
Shangrila
1.62
2.75
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus up to
1xbet
2.06
1.65
22bet
2.06
1.65
Betsson
2.12
1.62
Total Goals Odd/Even
Bookmaker EVEN Odd Bonus up to
1xbet
1.82
1.82
22bet
1.82
1.82
Shangrila
1.8
1.83
Correct Score
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus up to
 

On 25/09/2026, Blida will take on Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali in the Algeria Ligue 2 tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Blida are currently 1.78 at Shangrila.

  2. The best odds on Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali are currently 4.37 at 1xbet.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali match - Potential winnings from your Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali bets

  • If you bet €10 on Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali, you could win between €17.2 - €43.7.

  • If you bet €100 on Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali, you could win between €172 - €437.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali bets and Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €172 to €437. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Blida - Irb Sidi M Hamed Benali match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!