Spixler
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Best Regionalliga Southwest Betting Odds (Germany)

Want to place your bet Regionalliga Southwest at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Regionalliga Southwest odds of the following sports betting websites:

See all Bet365 betting offers!

All odds for the next matches of Regionalliga Southwest:

 
1xbet odds
match info
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Marathonbet odds
match info
Marathonbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betwinner odds
match info
Betwinner
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin odds
match info
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet odds
match info
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
22bet odds
match info
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Vbet odds
match info
Vbet
Ranking 7/8
Global mark 7.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
LSbet odds
match info
LSbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUSBONUS up to  $130 up to  £20 up to  100€ up to  £20 up to  £40 up to  €122 Check the offer up to  £120
FC Bayern Alzenau 192017.57.67.46.757.57.577
DrawX5.155.25.14.7555.154.94.8
SC Freiburg II21.371.361.371.331.31.371.331.33
Spixler
Exclusive offer
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
04/20 12:00 PM
All odds
FC 08 Homburg-Saar11.931.911.931.751.781.931.91.85
DrawX3.763.763.743.73.93.763.593.7
Mainz 05 II23.683.723.663.753.63.683.383.5
04/20 12:00 PM
All odds
FC Giessen11.961.891.961.81.81.961.881.87
DrawX3.423.483.43.43.43.423.383.3
TSG Balingen 184823.924.153.93.83.853.923.653.8
Eintracht Stadtallendorf15.355.55.34.54.35.354.44.8
DrawX4.324.334.34.24.254.324.74.2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach21.571.551.571.531.551.571.511.53
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz11.941.91.941.831.751.941.881.85
DrawX3.743.743.723.7543.743.713.7
FC-Astoria Walldorf23.643.783.623.43.63.643.363.5
TSV Schott Mainz11010.7510910101010
DrawX5.855.855.855.55.95.855.45.5
Offenbacher FC Kickers 190121.271.261.271.221.21.271.231.22
04/20 01:00 PM
All odds
FK 03 Pirmasens12.72.72.72.62.62.72.542.6
DrawX3.23.23.23.13.53.23.213.2
FSV Frankfurt 189922.662.662.662.52.352.662.532.5
05/18 01:00 PM
All odds
SSV Ulm 18461 - - - - 1.67 - - -
DrawX - - - - 3.9 - - -
TSV Steinbach 19212 - - - - 4.1 - - -
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Germany - Odds Regionalliga Southwest
Results Best odds  
1
1.67 Bet now!
X
3.9 Bet now!
2
4.1 Bet now!