Sesi/Franca BC SP 80-71 SC Corinthians Paulista final score - 3 December 2025, NBB

Follow the next match live between these two teams
SC Corinthians Paulista - Sesi/Franca BC SP live

Brazil - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
80
-
71
End
SC Corinthians Paulista
Welcome offer
Exclusive Offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

  Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Sesi/Franca BC SP
28 9 25 18
SC Corinthians Paulista
23 22 16 10

Form

Table

Teams % P W L Series
1 Sesi/Franca BC SP
0.842 38 32 6 10
6 SC Corinthians Paulista
0.711 38 27 11 2

Last matches

Sesi/Franca BC SP
Sesi/Franca BC SP Last matches
W W L W W W
Wins

5/6 (83%)

Losses

1/6 (17%)

23 Nov 2025 - NBB

Fortaleza Basquete Cearense
70 :  82
Sesi/Franca BC SP

20 Nov 2025 - NBB

Unifacisa
81 :  93
Sesi/Franca BC SP

17 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
103 :  61
Vasco DA Gama

12 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
72 :  86
Flamengo RJ

10 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
91 :  61
Botafogo

6 Nov 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
81 :  90
Sesi/Franca BC SP
W L W W L W
Wins

4/6 (67%)

Losses

2/6 (33%)

17 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
103 :  61
Vasco DA Gama

12 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
72 :  86
Flamengo RJ

10 Nov 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
91 :  61
Botafogo

30 Oct 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
96 :  77
EC Uniao Corinthians

28 Oct 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
73 :  75
Caxias Do Sul

10 Oct 2025 - Paulista

Sesi/Franca BC SP
97 :  68
Mogi Das Cruzes
W W L W W W
Wins

5/6 (83%)

Losses

1/6 (17%)

23 Nov 2025 - NBB

Fortaleza Basquete Cearense
70 :  82
Sesi/Franca BC SP

20 Nov 2025 - NBB

Unifacisa
81 :  93
Sesi/Franca BC SP

6 Nov 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
81 :  90
Sesi/Franca BC SP

4 Nov 2025 - NBB

Minas Tenis Clube MG
86 :  70
Sesi/Franca BC SP

24 Oct 2025 - NBB

CA Paulistano SP
69 :  71
Sesi/Franca BC SP

21 Oct 2025 - NBB

EC Pinheiros SP
69 :  87
Sesi/Franca BC SP
SC Corinthians Paulista
SC Corinthians Paulista Last matches
W L W L W W
Wins

4/6 (67%)

Losses

2/6 (33%)

23 Nov 2025 - NBB

Mogi Das Cruzes
67 :  70
SC Corinthians Paulista

19 Nov 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
87 :  68
Pato Basquete

16 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

Defensor Sporting
75 :  66
SC Corinthians Paulista

15 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

Deportivo San Jose
80 :  85
SC Corinthians Paulista

14 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

SC Corinthians Paulista
66 :  72
Regatas Corrientes

11 Nov 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
78 :  64
Sao Jose Dos Campos
W L W W L W
Wins

4/6 (67%)

Losses

2/6 (33%)

19 Nov 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
87 :  68
Pato Basquete

14 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

SC Corinthians Paulista
66 :  72
Regatas Corrientes

11 Nov 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
78 :  64
Sao Jose Dos Campos

3 Nov 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
90 :  75
Botafogo

31 Oct 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
77 :  103
Flamengo RJ

29 Oct 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
81 :  64
Vasco DA Gama
W W W W L W
Wins

5/6 (83%)

Losses

1/6 (17%)

23 Nov 2025 - NBB

Mogi Das Cruzes
67 :  70
SC Corinthians Paulista

16 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

Defensor Sporting
75 :  66
SC Corinthians Paulista

15 Nov 2025 - Liga Sudamericana

Deportivo San Jose
80 :  85
SC Corinthians Paulista

8 Nov 2025 - NBB

Unifacisa
75 :  105
SC Corinthians Paulista

5 Nov 2025 - NBB

Fortaleza Basquete Cearense
82 :  98
SC Corinthians Paulista

21 Oct 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
65 :  81
SC Corinthians Paulista

Head to head

Sesi/Franca BC SP

100 %

SC Corinthians Paulista

0 %

15 Sept 2025 - Paulista

SC Corinthians Paulista
73 :  80
Sesi/Franca BC SP

24 Aug 2025 - Paulista

Sesi/Franca BC SP
100 :  86
SC Corinthians Paulista

27 Feb 2025 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
98 :  89
SC Corinthians Paulista

9 Nov 2024 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
75 :  83
Sesi/Franca BC SP

14 Feb 2024 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
68 :  73
Sesi/Franca BC SP

Score and result Sesi/Franca BC SP - SC Corinthians Paulista

The Sesi/Franca BC SP - SC Corinthians Paulista match (Basketball - NBB) at 03/12/2025 17:30 is complete.

The Sesi/Franca BC SP - SC Corinthians Paulista match result is as follows: 80-71.

Now that this NBB Basketball match is over and the score is known, you can find the highlights and key statistics on that same page.