Cruzeiro Basquete 76-85 Caxias Do Sul final score - 17 March 2026, NBB

Brazil - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
76
-
85
End
Caxias Do Sul
Welcome offer
Exclusive Offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

  Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Cruzeiro Basquete
19 20 21 16
Caxias Do Sul
19 14 18 34

Form

Table

Teams % P W L Series
13 Caxias Do Sul
0.447 38 17 21
14 Cruzeiro Basquete
0.342 38 13 25 1

Last matches

Cruzeiro Basquete
Cruzeiro Basquete Last matches
L L W W W L
Wins

3/6 (50%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

12 Mar 2026 - NBB

EC Pinheiros SP
101 :  79
Cruzeiro Basquete

10 Mar 2026 - NBB

CA Paulistano SP
88 :  89
Cruzeiro Basquete

7 Mar 2026 - NBB

Basquete Osasco
84 :  92
Cruzeiro Basquete

21 Feb 2026 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
95 :  79
Rio Claro

19 Feb 2026 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
87 :  93
Brasilia Basquete

14 Feb 2026 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
95 :  67
Cruzeiro Basquete
W L W W L W
Wins

4/6 (67%)

Losses

2/6 (33%)

21 Feb 2026 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
95 :  79
Rio Claro

19 Feb 2026 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
87 :  93
Brasilia Basquete

19 Jan 2026 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
89 :  81
Pato Basquete

23 Dec 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
79 :  75
Vasco DA Gama

21 Dec 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
80 :  93
Flamengo RJ

16 Dec 2025 - NBB

Cruzeiro Basquete
89 :  65
Botafogo
L L L W W L
Wins

2/6 (33%)

Losses

4/6 (67%)

12 Mar 2026 - NBB

EC Pinheiros SP
101 :  79
Cruzeiro Basquete

10 Mar 2026 - NBB

CA Paulistano SP
88 :  89
Cruzeiro Basquete

7 Mar 2026 - NBB

Basquete Osasco
84 :  92
Cruzeiro Basquete

14 Feb 2026 - NBB

Sesi/Franca BC SP
95 :  67
Cruzeiro Basquete

6 Feb 2026 - NBB

Bauru Basket SP
80 :  77
Cruzeiro Basquete

15 Jan 2026 - NBB

Sao Jose Dos Campos
98 :  91
Cruzeiro Basquete
Caxias Do Sul
Caxias Do Sul Last matches
L W W L L W
Wins

3/6 (50%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

11 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
71 :  69
Vasco DA Gama

9 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
67 :  72
Mogi Das Cruzes

5 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
80 :  90
EC Uniao Corinthians

22 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
83 :  66
Basquete Osasco

13 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
80 :  73
CA Paulistano SP

11 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
62 :  69
EC Pinheiros SP
L W W L L W
Wins

3/6 (50%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

11 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
71 :  69
Vasco DA Gama

9 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
67 :  72
Mogi Das Cruzes

5 Mar 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
80 :  90
EC Uniao Corinthians

22 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
83 :  66
Basquete Osasco

13 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
80 :  73
CA Paulistano SP

11 Feb 2026 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
62 :  69
EC Pinheiros SP
L L L W L L
Wins

1/6 (17%)

Losses

5/6 (83%)

3 Feb 2026 - NBB

Rio Claro
79 :  73
Caxias Do Sul

12 Jan 2026 - NBB

Brasilia Basquete
77 :  65
Caxias Do Sul

9 Jan 2026 - NBB

Pato Basquete
85 :  91
Caxias Do Sul

29 Dec 2025 - NBB

Mogi Das Cruzes
71 :  56
Caxias Do Sul

27 Dec 2025 - NBB

SC Corinthians Paulista
100 :  60
Caxias Do Sul

18 Dec 2025 - NBB

Vasco DA Gama
80 :  79
Caxias Do Sul

Head to head

Cruzeiro Basquete

0 %

Caxias Do Sul

100 %

1 Dec 2025 - NBB

Caxias Do Sul
78 :  63
Cruzeiro Basquete

Score and result Cruzeiro Basquete - Caxias Do Sul

The Cruzeiro Basquete - Caxias Do Sul match (Basketball - NBB) at 17/03/2026 19:00 is complete.

The Cruzeiro Basquete - Caxias Do Sul match result is as follows: 76-85.

Now that this NBB Basketball match is over and the score is known, you can find the highlights and key statistics on that same page.