Melbourne Knights vs Langwarrin SC Betting Odds - Victoria NPL2, 23 August 2026

Australia - Victoria NPL2

Melbourne Knights
23/08/2026 01:00
Langwarrin SC
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Under/Over 0.5 Goals
Bookmaker -0.5 +0.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
26
1.01
22bet
16
1.01
BC Game
1
1
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Under/Over 4.5 Goals
Bookmaker -4.5 +4.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.4
2.73
22bet
1.4
2.73
BC Game
1
1
Shangrila
1.34
2.77
Under/Over 5.5 Goals
Bookmaker -5.5 +5.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.17
4.46
22bet
1.17
4.46
BC Game
1
1
Betway
1.15
4.75
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Total Goals Odd/Even
Correct Score
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus up to
 

On 29/08/2026, Melbourne Knights will take on Langwarrin SC in the Victoria NPL2 tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Melbourne Knights are currently 67 at Betway.

  2. The best odds on Langwarrin SC are currently 30 at BC Game.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC match - Potential winnings from your Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC bets

  • If you bet €10 on Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC, you could win between €10 - €670.

  • If you bet €100 on Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC, you could win between €100 - €6700.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC bets and Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €100 to €6700. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Melbourne Knights - Langwarrin SC match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!