Stats and Result of the match CSO Plopeni CS Blejoi (Liga 3) - 22 September 2026

Follow the next match live between these two teams
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni live

Romania - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
0
-
3
End
CS Blejoi
Welcome offer
Exclusive Offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Form

Table

Teams Pts P W D L GD
4 CS Blejoi
7 5 2 1 2 +2
7 CSO Plopeni
6 5 2 0 3 -5

Last matches

CSO Plopeni
CSO Plopeni Last matches
W L W L W L
Wins

3/6 (50%)

Draw

0/6 (0%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

3.17 Total goals
33% BTTS
1.67 Goals scored
1.5 Goals conceded
67% Over 2.5
33% Under 2.5

19 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

ACS Progresul Draganesti
4 :  2
CSO Plopeni

12 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
2 :  0
ACS Viitorul Corbeanca

5 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Tunari
3 :  0
CSO Plopeni

29 Aug 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
1 :  0
CS Paulesti

29 Jul 2026 - Romania Cup

CSO Plopeni
1 :  2
Cso Baicoi

16 May 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
4 :  0
Otelul Galati II
L L W L W W
Wins

3/6 (50%)

Draw

0/6 (0%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

2.67 Total goals
50% BTTS
1.67 Goals scored
1 Goals conceded
67% Over 2.5
33% Under 2.5

12 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
2 :  0
ACS Viitorul Corbeanca

29 Aug 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
1 :  0
CS Paulesti

29 Jul 2026 - Romania Cup

CSO Plopeni
1 :  2
Cso Baicoi

16 May 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
4 :  0
Otelul Galati II

2 May 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
1 :  2
CS Paulesti

18 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
1 :  2
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
L W L D L L
Wins

1/6 (17%)

Draw

1/6 (17%)

Losses

4/6 (67%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

3.17 Total goals
67% BTTS
1 Goals scored
2.17 Goals conceded
67% Over 2.5
33% Under 2.5

19 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

ACS Progresul Draganesti
4 :  2
CSO Plopeni

5 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Tunari
3 :  0
CSO Plopeni

9 May 2026 - Liga 3

Acs Victoria Traian
1 :  1
CSO Plopeni

25 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

ASC Unirea Branistea
1 :  0
CSO Plopeni

10 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
1 :  2
CSO Plopeni

20 Mar 2026 - Liga 3

Csm Ramnicu Sarat
3 :  1
CSO Plopeni
CS Blejoi
CS Blejoi Last matches
W L L W D L
Wins

2/6 (33%)

Draw

1/6 (17%)

Losses

3/6 (50%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

3.83 Total goals
67% BTTS
1.67 Goals scored
2.17 Goals conceded
50% Over 2.5
50% Under 2.5

18 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
0 :  2
Csm Ramnicu Sarat

12 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

FC Pucioasa
1 :  1
CS Blejoi

4 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
3 :  1
ACS Vointa 2024 Crevedia

28 Aug 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
2 :  3
Csm Flacara Moreni

29 Jul 2026 - Romania Cup

CS Paulesti
6 :  2
CS Blejoi

23 May 2026 - Liga 3

AFC Viitorul Onesti
0 :  2
CS Blejoi
L L L L W L
Wins

1/6 (17%)

Draw

0/6 (0%)

Losses

5/6 (83%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

2.83 Total goals
50% BTTS
1 Goals scored
1.83 Goals conceded
50% Over 2.5
50% Under 2.5

18 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
0 :  2
Csm Ramnicu Sarat

4 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
3 :  1
ACS Vointa 2024 Crevedia

28 Aug 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
2 :  3
Csm Flacara Moreni

15 May 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
0 :  1
Cetatea 1932 Suceava

1 May 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
1 :  2
CS Stiinta Miroslava

24 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
0 :  2
AFC Viitorul Onesti
L L L W L D
Wins

1/6 (17%)

Draw

1/6 (17%)

Losses

4/6 (67%)

Average stats (Last 6 matchs)

3.67 Total goals
50% BTTS
1.17 Goals scored
2.5 Goals conceded
50% Over 2.5
50% Under 2.5

12 Sept 2026 - Liga 3

FC Pucioasa
1 :  1
CS Blejoi

29 Jul 2026 - Romania Cup

CS Paulesti
6 :  2
CS Blejoi

23 May 2026 - Liga 3

AFC Viitorul Onesti
0 :  2
CS Blejoi

9 May 2026 - Liga 3

FC Soimii Gura Humorului
4 :  2
CS Blejoi

17 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

Cetatea 1932 Suceava
1 :  0
CS Blejoi

4 Apr 2026 - Liga 3

CS Stiinta Miroslava
3 :  0
CS Blejoi

Head to head

CSO Plopeni

33 %

Draw

0 %

CS Blejoi

67 %

Average stats (last H2H results)

1.33
Total goals
0%
BTTS
0.33
Goals scored
1
Goals conceded
0%
Over 2.5
100%
Under 2.5

6 Mar 2026 - Liga 3

CS Blejoi
1 :  0
CSO Plopeni

11 Oct 2025 - Liga 3

CSO Plopeni
1 :  0
CS Blejoi

7 Aug 2024 - Romania Cup

CSO Plopeni
0 :  2
CS Blejoi

Score and result CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi

The CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi match (Football - Liga 3) at 22/09/2026 10:00 is complete.

The CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi match result is as follows: 0-3.

Now that this Liga 3 Football match is over and the score is known, you can find the highlights and key statistics on that same page.