Patronato Parana vs Club Almagro Betting Odds - Primera Nacional, 30 August 2026

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Patronato Parana
30/08/2026 14:30
Club Almagro
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Under/Over 0.5 Goals
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Under/Over 4.5 Goals
Under/Over 5.5 Goals
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Total Goals Odd/Even
Correct Score
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus up to
 

On 30/08/2026, Patronato Parana will take on Club Almagro in the Primera Nacional tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Patronato Parana - Club Almagro bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Patronato Parana - Club Almagro betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Patronato Parana - Club Almagro match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Patronato Parana are currently 1.67 at Shangrila.

  2. The best odds on Club Almagro are currently 6.5 at Bet365.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Patronato Parana - Club Almagro duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Patronato Parana - Club Almagro match - Potential winnings from your Patronato Parana - Club Almagro bets

  • If you bet €10 on Patronato Parana - Club Almagro, you could win between €16.1 - €65.

  • If you bet €100 on Patronato Parana - Club Almagro, you could win between €161 - €650.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Patronato Parana - Club Almagro bets and Patronato Parana - Club Almagro odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Patronato Parana - Club Almagro tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Patronato Parana - Club Almagro match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Patronato Parana - Club Almagro match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Patronato Parana - Club Almagro, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €161 to €650. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Patronato Parana - Club Almagro match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!