Mgarr United vs Mosta FC Betting Odds - FA Trophy, 28 January 2026

Malta - FA Trophy

Mgarr United
28/01/2026 14:45
Mosta FC
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Bookmaker 1 X 2 Bonus up to
Betway
4.5
2.3
2.25
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Double Chance
Bookmaker 1X X2 12 Bonus up to
Betway
2.15
1.22
1.22
First Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus up to
Betway
2.75
10
1.57

On 29/07/2026, Mgarr United will take on Mosta FC in the FA Trophy tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Mgarr United - Mosta FC bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Mgarr United - Mosta FC betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Mgarr United - Mosta FC match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Mgarr United are currently 67 at Betway.

  2. The best odds on Mosta FC are currently 1.7 at Shangrila.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Mgarr United - Mosta FC duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Mgarr United - Mosta FC match - Potential winnings from your Mgarr United - Mosta FC bets

  • If you bet €10 on Mgarr United - Mosta FC, you could win between €10 - €670.

  • If you bet €100 on Mgarr United - Mosta FC, you could win between €100 - €6700.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Mgarr United - Mosta FC bets and Mgarr United - Mosta FC odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Mgarr United - Mosta FC tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Mgarr United - Mosta FC match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Mgarr United - Mosta FC match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Mgarr United - Mosta FC, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €100 to €6700. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Mgarr United - Mosta FC match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!