III Liga, Group 2 Matches Live Scores (Football Poland)
Exclusive offer
Bonus up to $150
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
III Liga, Group 2 Fixtures
22 Mar
10:00
1
1
23 Mar
08:00
1
1
23 Mar
09:00
4
2
23 Mar
09:00
0
3
23 Mar
09:00
2
1
23 Mar
09:00
2
2
23 Mar
10:00
1
0
23 Mar
11:00
3
1
24 Mar
07:00
1
0
III Liga, Group 2 Table
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 34 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||
3 | Vineta Wolin | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | -1 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 17 | ||
6 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
9 | GKS Przodkowo | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 16 | ||
10 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 7 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | ||
14 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | -15 | ||
15 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -22 | ||
|
16 | Kts-K Luzino | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -28 | |
|
17 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -31 | |
|
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | -34 | |
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 24 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
8 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
9 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -1 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
11 | GKS Przodkowo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
12 | Blekitni Stargard | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
14 | Kts-K Luzino | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -4 | ||
15 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -9 | ||
16 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -10 | ||
17 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -14 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -23 | ||
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Vineta Wolin | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
7 | Gedania Gdansk | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
9 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -1 | ||
10 | Pogon Szczecin II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -1 | ||
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -12 | ||
15 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -11 | ||
17 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -22 | ||
18 | Kts-K Luzino | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -24 | ||
1 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
3 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Vineta Wolin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
9 | GKS Przodkowo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | ||
13 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | ||
15 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
16 | Kts-K Luzino | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||
17 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 | ||
18 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 |
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
III Liga, Group 2 Statistics
Matches
Played Matches
198
Won games at home
43.94 %
Won games away
38.89 %
Draw
17.17 %
% Home wins at half-time
34.34 %
% Away wins at half-time
26.77 %
% Draws at half-time
38.38 %
Goals
Goals
671
Average goals per game
3.39
Average home goals scored per match
1.76
Average away goals scored per match
1.63
Betting Tips
Over 2.5 goals games
66.67 %
Under 2.5 goals games
33.33 %
BTTS
59.09 %
No goals conceded
40.91 %
Key stats
Total number of corners
1035
Average corners per match
5.23
You can track the progress of all III Liga, Group 2 scores (Poland) and be notified in real time of the main actions. Also check out live betting and live scores for Football for every match of the III Liga, Group 2.
You can also find all III Liga, Group 2 match results for the last day since the start of the competition.
Upcoming III Liga, Group 2 live matches:
28 Mar 2024 - 11:00
III Liga, Group 2
29 Mar 2024 - 07:00
III Liga, Group 2
29 Mar 2024 - 09:00
III Liga, Group 2
29 Mar 2024 - 10:30
III Liga, Group 2
30 Mar 2024 - 07:00
III Liga, Group 2
30 Mar 2024 - 07:00
III Liga, Group 2
30 Mar 2024 - 08:00
III Liga, Group 2
30 Mar 2024 - 09:00
III Liga, Group 2
30 Mar 2024 - 10:00
III Liga, Group 2
05 Apr 2024 - 10:30
III Liga, Group 2