Tomorrow III Liga, Group 2 Matches
Exclusive offer
Bonus up to $150
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
III Liga, Group 2 Fixtures
22 Mar
10:00
1
1
23 Mar
08:00
1
1
23 Mar
09:00
4
2
23 Mar
09:00
0
3
23 Mar
09:00
2
1
23 Mar
09:00
2
2
23 Mar
10:00
1
0
23 Mar
11:00
3
1
24 Mar
07:00
1
0
III Liga, Group 2 Table
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 34 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||
3 | Vineta Wolin | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | -1 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 17 | ||
6 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
9 | GKS Przodkowo | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 16 | ||
10 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 7 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | ||
14 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | -15 | ||
15 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -22 | ||
|
16 | Kts-K Luzino | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -28 | |
|
17 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -31 | |
|
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | -34 | |
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 24 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
8 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
9 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -1 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
11 | GKS Przodkowo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
12 | Blekitni Stargard | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
14 | Kts-K Luzino | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -4 | ||
15 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -9 | ||
16 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -10 | ||
17 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -14 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -23 | ||
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Vineta Wolin | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
7 | Gedania Gdansk | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
9 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -1 | ||
10 | Pogon Szczecin II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -1 | ||
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -1 | ||
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -12 | ||
15 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -11 | ||
17 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -22 | ||
18 | Kts-K Luzino | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -24 | ||
1 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
3 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Vineta Wolin | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
9 | GKS Przodkowo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | ||
13 | MKS Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | ||
15 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
16 | Kts-K Luzino | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||
17 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 | ||
18 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 |
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
III Liga, Group 2 Statistics
Matches
Played Matches
198
Won games at home
43.94 %
Won games away
38.89 %
Draw
17.17 %
% Home wins at half-time
34.34 %
% Away wins at half-time
26.77 %
% Draws at half-time
38.38 %
Goals
Goals
671
Average goals per game
3.39
Average home goals scored per match
1.76
Average away goals scored per match
1.63
Betting Tips
Over 2.5 goals games
66.67 %
Under 2.5 goals games
33.33 %
BTTS
59.09 %
No goals conceded
40.91 %
Key stats
Total number of corners
1035
Average corners per match
5.23
All tomorrow's III Liga, Group 2 's matches are on this page.
You can also view pre-game statistics for the Football game of your choice.