Bet365
Get the bonus!
888Sport
up to  £30  OFFERED!
William Hill
Get the bonus!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Get the BEST BET365 bonus now   CLICK HERE !

Premier League Odds (Russia) - Find the Best Betting

Want to place your bet Premier League at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Premier League (Russia) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Premier League odds of the following sports betting websites:

All odds for the next matches of Premier League:

 
Bet365
Ranking 1/8
Global mark 9.3/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill
Ranking 3/8
Global mark 8.8/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betway
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUS Check the offer up to  £30 Check the offer up to  £100 up to  £50 up to  £20 up to  £40 up to  £30
04/19 12:30 PM
All odds
Anzhi Makhachkala1 - 11.5151212121015
DrawX - 5.866.56.566.256
Akhmat Grozny2 - 1.191.171.251.251.221.211.2
Bet365
Get the bonus!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
04/20 04:30 AM
All odds
FC Ufa12.42.42.52.572.572.52.482.6
DrawX2.92.882.882.92.92.952.952.9
FC Arsenal Tula23.32.953.13.193.1933.052.9
04/20 07:00 AM
All odds
FC Orenburg12.82.752.882.912.912.82.82.8
DrawX2.92.652.72.782.782.82.72.75
FC Rostov22.752.82.882.912.912.82.852.88
Dinamo Moscow11.91.851.881.961.961.91.891.91
DrawX3.253.053.23.283.283.13.153.1
Kryliya Sovetov Samara24.334.354.44.34.34.64.44.5
04/20 12:00 PM
All odds
Lokomotiv Moscow12.52.552.622.692.692.62.632.6
DrawX32.9533.063.062.9533.1
CSKA Moscow232.72.82.872.872.852.752.75
04/20 02:00 PM
All odds
FC Krasnodar12.42.282.352.412.412.352.332.3
DrawX3.13.253.253.283.283.23.353.3
Zenit St Petersburg23.12.8533.053.0532.93
04/21 09:30 AM
All odds
Ural Yekaterinburg12.32.282.32.382.382.352.332.3
DrawX2.92.933.023.022.92.953
Rubin Kazan23.53.153.33.43.43.33.253.25
Spartak Moscow11.361.331.331.361.361.361.351.38
DrawX4.334.254.44.644.644.334.354.33
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk21091110.510.59.7599
04/24 12:00 PM
All odds
FC Rostov1 - - - 2.792.792.7 - -
DrawX - - - 3.023.023 - -
Lokomotiv Moscow2 - - - 2.82.82.7 - -
04/24 12:00 PM
All odds
Akhmat Grozny1 - - - 3.443.443.4 - -
DrawX - - - 3.243.243.1 - -
FC Krasnodar2 - - - 2.242.242.2 - -
04/24 12:30 PM
All odds
Rubin Kazan1 - - - 2.232.232.2 - -
DrawX - - - 3.023.023 - -
FC Ufa2 - - - 3.743.743.5 - -
04/24 12:30 PM
All odds
CSKA Moscow1 - - - 1.061.061.05 - -
DrawX - - - 141412 - -
Anzhi Makhachkala2 - - - 353526 - -
04/24 02:00 PM
All odds
Zenit St Petersburg1 - - - 1.471.471.45 - -
DrawX - - - 4.44.44.25 - -
Dinamo Moscow2 - - - 7.27.27 - -
04/25 09:00 AM
All odds
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 - - - 2.982.983 - -
DrawX - - - 3.083.083 - -
FC Orenburg2 - - - 2.592.592.45 - -
Kryliya Sovetov Samara1 - - - 2.32.32.3 - -
DrawX - - - 3.243.243.1 - -
Ural Yekaterinburg2 - - - 3.33.33.2 - -
04/25 01:30 PM
All odds
FC Arsenal Tula1 - - - 3.683.683.4 - -
DrawX - - - 3.23.23.2 - -
Spartak Moscow2 - - - 2.142.142.15 - -
05/11 07:00 AM
All odds
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 - - 87.97.9 - - -
DrawX - - 4.334.324.32 - - -
FC Krasnodar2 - - 1.41.411.41 - - -
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Russia - Odds Premier League