Taro Daniel vs Hayato Matsuoka Betting Odds - ATP Hangzhou Open, 23 September 2026

ATP - ATP Hangzhou Open

ATP 193 Japan
Taro Daniel
23/09/2026 00:00
ATP 249 Japan
Hayato Matsuoka
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Match Winner

On 22/09/2026, Taro Daniel will take on Hayato Matsuoka in the ATP Hangzhou Open tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Taro Daniel are currently 1.65 at Betway.

  2. The best odds on Hayato Matsuoka are currently 2.32 at Tonybet.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka match - Potential winnings from your Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka bets

  • If you bet €10 on Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka, you could win between €15.4 - €23.2.

  • If you bet €100 on Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka, you could win between €154 - €232.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka bets and Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €154 to €232. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Taro Daniel - Hayato Matsuoka match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!