Bet365
See the offer
22bet
up to  €122  OFFERED!
1xbet
up to  $100  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
GET the BEST ODDS with MARATHONBET -   Click HERE !

Best Major League Soccer Betting Odds (USA)

Want to place your bet Major League Soccer at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Major League Soccer (USA) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Major League Soccer odds of the following sports betting websites:

See all Bet365 betting offers!

All odds for the next matches of Major League Soccer:

 
Bet365 odds
match info
Bet365
Ranking 1/10
Global mark 9.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
22bet odds
match info
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
1xbet odds
match info
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Marathonbet odds
match info
Marathonbet
Ranking 4/10
Global mark 9.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin odds
match info
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport odds
match info
888Sport
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill odds
match info
William Hill
Ranking 7/10
Global mark 8.0/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet odds
match info
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
LSbet odds
match info
LSbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Vbet odds
match info
Vbet
Ranking 10/10
Global mark 7.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUSBONUS Check the offer up to  €122 up to  $100 Check the offer up to  £10 up to  £30 Check the offer up to  £40 up to  £120 Check the offer
10/31 03:30 PM
All odds
FC Dallas11.952.072.072.051.951.932222.07
DrawX3.63.943.943.943.63.553.63.73.63.53
Houston Dynamo23.63.223.223.243.53.353.53.453.53.6
Bet365
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
10/31 08:30 PM
All odds
Nashville SC12.32.322.322.32.252.172.32.232.252.31
DrawX3.43.483.483.483.43.33.33.43.43.39
Chicago Fire233.043.043.053.233.13.13.13.15
11/01 03:30 PM
All odds
Columbus Crew12.152.252.252.232.22.122.22.182.22.24
DrawX3.83.683.683.683.73.63.53.73.63.59
Philadelphia Union233.033.033.043.12.853.12.953.13.11
11/01 07:00 PM
All odds
Atlanta United Fc1 - 1.881.881.861.851.791.851.841.851.87
DrawX - 3.683.683.683.53.353.53.453.53.47
FC Cincinnati2 - 4.14.14.154.54.24.24.354.34.5
11/01 07:00 PM
All odds
New York City11.611.741.741.721.751.641.71.71.71.73
DrawX4.24443.84.13.754.243.82
New York Red Bulls24.54.524.524.64.754.14.84.254.64.9
11/01 07:30 PM
All odds
Toronto FC12.22.242.242.222.32.072.22.142.22.25
DrawX3.53.623.623.623.33.553.53.653.53.6
Inter Miami CF23.13.093.093.13.233.13.13.13.09
11/01 07:30 PM
All odds
Montreal Impact13.253.183.183.23.42.953.43.053.33.45
DrawX3.63.843.843.843.73.53.63.63.63.64
Orlando City SC222.122.122.12.052.12.052.182.12.08
Sporting Kansas City11.721.781.781.761.751.781.751.841.751.77
DrawX44.144.144.1543.83.83.943.95
Minnesota United24.24.14.14.154.333.654.43.754.24.4
11/01 07:30 PM
All odds
New England Revolution11.451.511.511.51.51.461.471.51.51.49
DrawX4.334.444.444.454.334.14.24.34.34.4
DC United26.56.256.256.36.55.8766.56.7
11/01 09:00 PM
All odds
Colorado Rapids12.82.782.782.792.82.632.882.752.852.79
DrawX3.753.763.763.763.73.63.63.753.73.8
Seattle Sounders22.252.372.372.352.352.252.32.332.32.36
Portland Timbers11.41.461.461.451.441.341.441.381.451.46
DrawX4.754.944.944.954.254.94.654.74.75
Vancouver Whitecaps26.56.256.256.38.56.756.576.56.7
11/01 10:30 PM
All odds
Los Angeles Galaxy12.12.172.172.152.22.022.152.082.152.17
DrawX3.43.823.823.823.53.553.73.653.73.81
Real Salt Lake23.43.083.083.13.253.13.13.23.13.1
11/01 10:30 PM
All odds
San Jose Earthquakes13.33.183.183.23.333.253.13.253.34
DrawX3.84.044.044.053.94.13.84.243.98
Los Angeles FC21.952.062.062.042.051.922.05222.02
11/04 10:00 PM
All odds
Portland Timbers1 - 1.971.97 - - - 1.95 - 1.871.89
DrawX - 3.73.7 - - - 3.7 - 43.97
Colorado Rapids2 - 3.563.56 - - - 3.6 - 3.73.8
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
USA - Odds Major League Soccer