Bwin
up to  £10  OFFERED!
William Hill
Get the bonus!
Betstars
up to  £20  OFFERED!
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Get the BEST BET365 bonus now   CLICK HERE !

Major League Soccer Odds (USA) - Find the Best Betting

Want to place your bet Major League Soccer at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Major League Soccer (USA) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Major League Soccer odds of the following sports betting websites:

All odds for the next matches of Major League Soccer:

 
Ranking 1/7
Global mark 9.3/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill
Bookmaker test
Ranking 2/7
Global mark 9.0/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Ranking 4/7
Global mark 8.2/10
Get the bonus! Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
888Sport
Bookmaker test
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Sportingbet
Bookmaker test
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betclic
Bookmaker test
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUS Check the offer Check the offer up to  £10 Check the offer up to  £30 up to  £15 up to  £0
08/18 04:00 PM
All odds
Seattle Sounders11.641.651.671.71.661.71.65
DrawX3.84.23.83.953.83.84.1
LA Galaxy25.254.44.54.44.254.54.7
08/18 07:00 PM
All odds
Philadelphia Union12.372.42.252.32.232.252.4
DrawX3.53.73.63.73.553.63.75
New York City22.752.62.82.82.72.82.65
08/18 07:00 PM
All odds
Vancouver Whitecaps132.82.852.82.72.852.8
DrawX3.43.63.43.43.33.43.5
NY Red Bulls22.32.32.32.42.332.32.4
08/18 07:30 PM
All odds
Montreal Impact11.61.651.621.61.561.651.62
DrawX4444.13.9544.1
Chicago Fire25.254.64.65.14.94.54.9
08/18 08:00 PM
All odds
FC Dallas11.361.361.331.321.31.331.38
DrawX5555.14.955.25
Minnesota United28.57.588.587.757
Sporting Kansas City11.641.731.671.651.621.671.72
DrawX3.754.23.943.93.94
Portland Timbers25.544.44.64.54.334.4
08/18 09:00 PM
All odds
Houston Dynamo11.531.531.551.521.491.551.52
DrawX44.644.44.2544.5
Real Salt Lake26.555.55.35.15.55.5
08/18 10:00 PM
All odds
San Jose Earthquakes12.32.382.42.452.382.42.35
DrawX3.43.53.63.353.253.63.6
Toronto FC22.872.752.62.82.72.62.75
08/19 04:00 PM
All odds
Atlanta United Fc11.571.621.61.621.581.61.58
DrawX44.3344.1444.4
Columbus Crew25.254.554.74.655
08/19 07:30 PM
All odds
DC United11.71.81.71.681.641.71.75
DrawX43.93.754.143.754
New England Revolution24.53.84.44.34.24.334.2
08/19 10:00 PM
All odds
Los Angeles FC11.41.361.41.441.411.421.45
DrawX4.55.54.754.94.74.754.9
Colorado Rapids27.56.56.255.755.66.256.25
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
USA - Odds Major League Soccer