Spixler
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Best Major League Soccer Betting Odds (USA)

Want to place your bet Major League Soccer at the best odds? Compare the Football odds with our comparator! You will know which betting site offers the best odds on the Major League Soccer (USA) competition!

Our comparator currently analyzes the Major League Soccer odds of the following sports betting websites:

See all Bet365 betting offers!

All odds for the next matches of Major League Soccer:

 
Bet365 odds
match info
Bet365
Ranking 1/11
Global mark 9.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
1xbet odds
match info
1xbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Marathonbet odds
match info
Marathonbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betwinner odds
match info
Betwinner
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Bwin odds
match info
Bwin
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
William Hill odds
match info
William Hill
Ranking 6/11
Global mark 8.0/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Unibet odds
match info
Unibet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Betfair odds
match info
Betfair
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
22bet odds
match info
22bet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
Vbet odds
match info
Vbet
Ranking 10/11
Global mark 7.5/10
See the offer Go to bookmaker website
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
LSbet odds
match info
LSbet
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
BONUSBONUS Check the offer up to  $130 up to  £20 up to  100€ up to  £20 Check the offer up to  £40 up to  £100 up to  €122 Check the offer up to  £120
04/16 08:00 PM
All odds
Houston Dynamo11.911.911.891.891.851.911.881.871.911.91.9
DrawX3.753.943.943.93.753.73.73.93.943.813.8
San Jose Earthquakes23.63.73.743.663.73.73.83.93.73.923.7
Spixler
Exclusive offer
See the offer
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
04/16 09:30 PM
All odds
Seattle Sounders11.751.851.831.831.751.831.841.831.851.861.83
DrawX43.923.923.863.93.73.753.93.923.83.8
Minnesota United2444.053.9444.23.9444.14
04/17 02:00 PM
All odds
CF Montreal13.43.343.353.33.33.43.53.53.343.383.4
DrawX3.53.663.663.623.63.43.63.73.663.653.6
Toronto FC22.052.112.092.0922.11.982.052.112.12.05
04/17 03:00 PM
All odds
Orlando City SC122.082.062.0622.12.042.052.082.072.05
DrawX3.53.623.623.563.43.43.53.63.623.563.5
Atlanta United Fc23.53.463.483.423.53.43.53.53.463.563.5
04/17 06:00 PM
All odds
Los Angeles FC11.441.451.441.431.421.441.451.441.451.461.45
DrawX4.334.94.94.844.44.44.54.64.94.64.6
Austin FC276.56.556.46.7576.756.56.57.16.75
New York Red Bulls12.32.412.392.382.22.42.382.42.412.432.38
DrawX3.53.623.623.583.63.53.553.73.623.63.5
Sporting Kansas City22.882.812.822.782.852.82.752.882.812.822.8
04/17 08:00 PM
All odds
DC United143.943.983.883.94.24.14.23.944.24
DrawX3.63.843.843.783.753.63.73.83.843.783.7
New York City21.851.881.861.861.81.831.811.851.881.841.85
04/17 08:00 PM
All odds
FC Dallas12.052.12.082.082.12.12.042.052.12.12.1
DrawX3.53.683.683.643.53.53.63.73.683.643.6
Colorado Rapids23.43.343.363.33.13.43.43.43.343.413.3
04/17 08:30 PM
All odds
Nashville SC11.731.81.781.781.71.751.751.751.81.791.75
DrawX3.63.763.763.723.73.63.653.753.763.693.7
FC Cincinnati24.754.424.54.364.54.754.64.64.424.74.5
04/17 08:30 PM
All odds
Chicago Fire12.72.582.582.562.62.62.652.632.582.592.6
DrawX3.43.63.63.563.33.43.453.63.63.553.5
New England Revolution22.52.62.62.582.552.622.52.632.62.642.55
04/18 03:00 PM
All odds
Inter Miami CF11.831.891.871.871.871.911.841.871.891.881.87
DrawX3.753.883.883.843.43.63.653.83.883.743.7
Los Angeles Galaxy243.843.883.843.8443.844.14
04/18 05:30 PM
All odds
Columbus Crew11.851.91.881.881.911.911.841.911.91.881.9
DrawX3.63.743.743.683.63.53.653.73.743.763.6
Philadelphia Union243.9643.93.64443.9644
Vancouver Whitecaps14.754.564.654.54.44.84.54.64.564.94.6
DrawX44.244.254.183.93.93.844.244.14
Portland Timbers21.671.691.671.671.671.671.731.731.691.681.7
New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply
USA - Odds Major League Soccer