UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR vs Carneras Ups Betting Odds - Superliga Femenina, 1 August 2026

Ecuador - Superliga Femenina

UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR
01/08/2026 15:30
Carneras Ups
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Bookmaker 1 X 2 Bonus up to
Bet365
1.25
3.75
17
See the offer
Betway
1.3
3.6
17
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Bookmaker -1.5 +1.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
7.5
1.07
22bet
7.5
1.07
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Under/Over 4.5 Goals
Bookmaker -4.5 +4.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.44
2.43
22bet
1.44
2.43
Betway
1.5
2.4
Tonybet
1.67
2
Under/Over 5.5 Goals
Bookmaker -5.5 +5.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.18
4.2
22bet
1.2
3.9
Double Chance
Bookmaker 1X X2 12 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.01
6.9
1.03
22bet
1.01
6.9
1.03
First Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.08
24
6.4
22bet
1.08
24
6.4
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus up to
Betway
2.75
1.4
Betsson
2.42
1.47
Total Goals Odd/Even
Bookmaker EVEN Odd Bonus up to
1xbet
1.82
1.82
22bet
1.82
1.82
Correct Score

On 01/08/2026, UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR will take on Carneras Ups in the Superliga Femenina tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR are currently 1.06 at Bet365.

  2. The best odds on Carneras Ups are currently 26 at Bet365.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups match - Potential winnings from your UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups bets

  • If you bet €10 on UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups, you could win between €10.3 - €260.

  • If you bet €100 on UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups, you could win between €103 - €2600.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups bets and UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €103 to €2600. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR - Carneras Ups match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!