Sparta Rotterdam vs Asteras Tripolis Betting Odds - Clubs Friendlies, 28 July 2026

Friendlies - Clubs Friendlies

Sparta Rotterdam
28/07/2026 10:00
Asteras Tripolis
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Under/Over 0.5 Goals
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Under/Over 4.5 Goals
Under/Over 5.5 Goals
Bookmaker -5.5 +5.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.03
13
22bet
1.03
12.5
Betway
1.02
10
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Total Goals Odd/Even
Correct Score

On 28/07/2026, Sparta Rotterdam will take on Asteras Tripolis in the Clubs Friendlies tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Sparta Rotterdam are currently 1.87 at 1xbet.

  2. The best odds on Asteras Tripolis are currently 4.03 at 22bet.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis match - Potential winnings from your Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis bets

  • If you bet €10 on Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis, you could win between €17.6 - €40.3.

  • If you bet €100 on Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis, you could win between €176 - €403.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis bets and Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €176 to €403. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Sparta Rotterdam - Asteras Tripolis match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!