Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Khor Fakkan Club Betting Odds - Presidents Cup, 1 February 2026

UAE - Presidents Cup

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
01/02/2026 08:15
Khor Fakkan Club
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Bookmaker 1 X 2 Bonus up to
Betway
1.6
3
7
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Bookmaker -2.5 +2.5 Bonus up to
Tonybet
4.7
1.13
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Double Chance
Bookmaker 1X X2 12 Bonus up to
Betway
1.05
4
1.11
LSbet
1.08
2.9
1.15
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus up to
Betway
1.25
19
4
LSbet
1.33
18
3.2

On 27/07/2026, Shabab Al Ahli Dubai will take on Khor Fakkan Club in the Presidents Cup tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on Shabab Al Ahli Dubai are currently 1.32 at LSbet.

  2. The best odds on Khor Fakkan Club are currently 34 at Stake.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club match - Potential winnings from your Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club bets

  • If you bet €10 on Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club, you could win between €10.5 - €340.

  • If you bet €100 on Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club, you could win between €105 - €3400.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club bets and Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €105 to €3400. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!