San Martin de San Juan vs Atletico de Rafaela Betting Odds - Primera Nacional, 1 August 2026

Argentina - Primera Nacional

San Martin de San Juan
01/08/2026 14:30
Atletico de Rafaela
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Bookmaker -2.5 +2.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.3
2.97
22bet
1.3
2.97
Roobet
1.61
2.14
Under/Over 1.5 Goals
Under/Over 3.5 Goals
Bookmaker -3.5 +3.5 Bonus up to
1xbet
1.05
6.5
22bet
1.05
6.5
Double Chance
Half Time/Full Time
First Team To Score
Draw No Bet
Both Teams To Score
Total Goals Odd/Even
Bookmaker EVEN Odd Bonus up to
Bet365
1.85
2
See the offer
LSbet
1.83
1.9

On 26/07/2026, San Martin de San Juan will take on Atletico de Rafaela in the Primera Nacional tournament. It promises to be a thrilling tennis match between two excellent world-class players. To make the game more exciting, here are the best bookmaker odds on this duel. Don't forget that placing your San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela bet at the best odds will get you the best possible winnings in case of a winning bet.

Compare the San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela betting odds and select the best tennis odds!

The odds table above shows you the betting sites that offer the best tennis odds on the much awaited San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela match. Here are the two highest winning odds for each player:

  1. The best odds on San Martin de San Juan are currently 1.9 at LSbet.

  2. The best odds on Atletico de Rafaela are currently 5.51 at 888Starz.

Whoever your favourite is in this tennis match, there are some great odds on the San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela duel.Don't hesitate to take advantage of them!

Betting on San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela match - Potential winnings from your San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela bets

  • If you bet €10 on San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela, you could win between €16.8 - €55.1.

  • If you bet €100 on San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela, you could win between €168 - €551.

Obviously, it all depends on the market that you selected on this match. But, whatever the case, the odds offered by the bookmakers are interesting. Don't hesitate to take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this link.

Note that San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela bets and San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela odds are offered here thanks to SportyTrader's odds comparison tool.

Get the best bonus for the San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela tennis match

To make your potential winnings on the San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela match even bigger, you can take advantage of the best welcome bonuses available from bookmakers. Here's how bonuses can increase your winnings:

  • By using the Stake's €1000 free bet for new users, you can get extra funds to bet on the San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela match. If you bet €1000 with this bonus, you can go for bigger odds and stay risk-free.

  • 1xBet also offer a generous $200 as welcome bonus, which can be used on this match and increase your potential winnings. What's more, Sportytrader's users can enjoy a much better deposit match bonus with our exclusive 1xbet promo code STYVIP.

  • By betting €100 on San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela, which is the average bonus amount offered by international bookmakers, you can win from €168 to €551. That's a huge amount for tennis fans.

In any case, we advise you not to hesitate to take advantage of the best bonuses on this match by registering, or to explore other offers to maximise your winnings on tennis. This San Martin de San Juan - Atletico de Rafaela match definitely promises to be interesting for everyone!