Pau FC vs Boulogne Betting Odds - Ligue 2, 13 February 2026

France - Ligue 2

Pau FC
13/02/2026 14:00
Boulogne
Exclusive Offer
Welcome offer

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Half-time

1 markets

Half Time Result
Bookmaker 1 X 2 Bonus
Bet365
2.50
2.20
4.50
See the offer
Betway
2.30
2.20
4.75
Goals

1 markets

Looking to place your bet on Pau FC - Boulogne at the best odds? You’ll find everything you need to know on this page!

Compare the Pau FC - Boulogne betting odds and choose the best football odds!

Now that you have looked at and compared the various odds for the Pau FC - Boulogne match, you know which site offers the best odds for Pau FC - Boulogne. If helpful, here’s a recap of the main odds for the Pau FC - Boulogne match:

  1. The best odds on Pau FC are currently 1.88 by Betway.

  2. The best odds on a draw are currently 3.65 at Tonybet.

  3. The best odds on Boulogne are currently 4.9 by Shangrila.

So whether you’re backing a home win, a draw or an away win, you’ll find some great odds for the Pau FC - Boulogne football match.

Pau FC - Boulogne betting - Potential winnings from your Pau FC - Boulogne bets

  • If you're betting £10 on Pau FC - Boulogne you can win between £17.6 to £49

  • If you're betting £100 on Pau FC - Boulogne you can win between £17.6 to £49

Your potential winnings therefore depend on the choices you make. Either way, the odds offered by the bookmakers are really attractive. You can also take advantage of the Stake bonus by clicking on this bonus link.

Pau FC - Boulogne Betting and Pau FC - Boulogne Odds are brought to you by our odds comparison technology SportyTrader Odds.