USL, League Two ao vivo - Placares dos jogos ao vivo (Futebol Estados Unidos)

Calendário USL, League Two

01 May 19:30
Northern Virginia FC
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
3 1
07 May 17:30
Christos FC
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
3 0
07 May 19:00
Virginia Beach United
Northern Virginia FC
1 2
08 May 16:00
AFC Ann Arbor
Oakland County FC
5 0
08 May 16:00
Minneapolis City SC
Des Moines Menace
0 2
08 May 18:00
Marin FC Legends
Project 510
0 1
08 May 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Tennessee SC
2 2
08 May 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Baton Rouge USL2
2 2
10 May 19:00
Kings Hammer
Fort Wayne FC
0 1
10 May 19:30
Nona FC
Weston FC
1 0
11 May 19:00
Boston City
Western Mass Pioneers
2 0
11 May 19:00
Christos FC
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
11 May 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Carolina do Norte
2 1
11 May 19:45
Caledonia SC
Florida Elite SA
1 1
11 May 20:00
AC Houston Sur
Round Rock SC
0 2
11 May 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Little Rock Rangers
3 0
12 May 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Texas United
1 4
13 May 18:00
Miami City Champions
Nona FC
1 2
13 May 19:00
Kalamazoo FC
Oakland County FC
1 0
13 May 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
AFC Ann Arbor
2 3
13 May 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
Tennessee SC
1 1
13 May 20:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Golden State Force
2 0
13 May 22:00
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
2 0
14 May 17:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
South Bend Lions
0 5
14 May 19:00
Caledonia SC
Tampa Bay United SC
0 4
14 May 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
Reading United AC
1 1
14 May 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
Real Central New Jersey
1 5
14 May 19:00
Virginia Beach United
Lionsbridge FC
0 3
14 May 19:00
Wake FC
West Virginia United
1 6
14 May 19:30
Christos FC
Northern Virginia FC
3 2
14 May 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Tri Cities
1 3
14 May 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Tobacco Road
7 2
14 May 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Asheville City SC
1 2
14 May 19:30
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite SC
3 0
14 May 20:00
AC Houston Sur
Houston FC
0 1
14 May 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
Minneapolis City SC
2 2
14 May 20:00
Des Moines Menace
St. Croix SC
6 2
14 May 20:00
FC Wichita
Springfield ASC
1 0
14 May 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Baton Rouge USL2
4 0
14 May 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Texas United
2 2
15 May 15:00
Fort Wayne FC
Kings Hammer
1 2
15 May 18:00
Boston City
Vermont Green FC
0 4
15 May 18:00
Project 510
Cidade de São Francisco
2 0
15 May 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Eagles
1 2
15 May 19:00
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
0 0
15 May 21:00
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
Golden State Force
2 2
16 May 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
West Chester United SC
2 4
17 May 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
2 0
17 May 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Tri Cities
1 0
17 May 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
Este De Atlanta FC
2 0
18 May 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
Carolina do Norte
0 0
18 May 19:00
Florida Elite SA
Nona FC
3 2
18 May 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
Kalamazoo FC
0 4
18 May 19:00
Tampa Bay United SC
The Villages SC
0 1
18 May 19:30
West Chester United SC
Reading United AC
1 3
18 May 20:00
Houston FC
Corpus Christi FC
0 1
19 May 19:00
Tobacco Road
Wake FC
4 2
20 May 17:00
Asheville City SC
Dalton Red Wolves SC
3 1
20 May 17:00
Miami City Champions
Miami AC
0 3
20 May 19:00
Kings Hammer
Cleveland Force SC
2 2
20 May 19:00
Midwest United FC
Kalamazoo FC
0 2
20 May 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Boston City
0 1
20 May 19:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Boston Bolts
5 2
20 May 20:00
Minneapolis City SC
Cidade De Peoria
0 1
20 May 21:30
OVF Alliance
PDX FC
3 1
20 May 22:00
Cidade de São Francisco
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
0 1
21 May 15:00
AC Connecticut
Blackwatch Rush
0 0
21 May 16:00
Caledonia SC
Weston FC
1 0
21 May 17:00
Kaw Valley FC
S. Louis Lions
1 3
21 May 17:30
South Bend Lions
Fort Wayne FC
1 2
21 May 18:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Marin FC Legends
1 2
21 May 19:00
Flint City Bucks
Lansing City Futebol
4 0
21 May 19:00
Florida Elite SA
FC Florida
3 0
21 May 19:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
New Jersey Copa FC
4 1
21 May 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Christos FC
3 3
21 May 19:00
Reading United AC
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
2 2
21 May 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Ocean City Nor'easters
1 1
21 May 19:00
Tampa Bay United SC
Nona FC
2 3
21 May 19:00
Virginia Beach United
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
2 1
21 May 19:00
Wake FC
Charlotte Independence 2
0 6
21 May 19:00
West Virginia United
Charlotte Eagles
6 0
21 May 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
Tri Cities
2 3
21 May 19:30
Peachtree City Moba
South Carolina United FC
0 2
21 May 20:00
AHFC Royals
Round Rock SC
3 5
21 May 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Texas United
0 1
21 May 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
AC Houston Sur
2 0
21 May 20:00
FA Euro New York
Westchester Flames
2 0
21 May 20:00
Houston FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
3 2
21 May 20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Little Rock Rangers
3 1
21 May 20:00
Springfield ASC
FC Wichita
1 0
21 May 20:30
Tennessee SC
One Knoxville SC
0 1
21 May 21:00
Ballard FC
Lane United
5 1
21 May 21:00
Park City Red Wolves
Ogden City SC
2 1
21 May 22:00
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
1 2
21 May 22:00
Oly Town FC
Portland Timbers
21 May 22:00
Oly Town FC
Capital FC
2 3
22 May 14:00
St. Croix SC
Cidade De Peoria
1 2
22 May 14:00
Toledo Villa FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
2 1
22 May 15:00
S. Louis Lions
FC Wichita
2 1
22 May 16:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Vermont Green FC
1 0
22 May 17:00
Carolina do Norte
Tobacco Road
1 2
22 May 18:00
Project 510
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
4 1
22 May 19:00
Cedar Stars Rush
FC Motown 2
1 1
22 May 19:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Morris Elite SC
5 0
22 May 19:30
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Northern Virginia FC
3 1
22 May 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Louisiana Krewe FC
2 9
22 May 20:00
Chicago FC United
Chicago City SC
3 3
24 May 19:30
AFC Ann Arbor
Kalamazoo FC
1 2
24 May 19:30
Caledonia SC
Nona FC
0 3
24 May 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
South Carolina United FC
1 4
24 May 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
Asheville City SC
1 1
24 May 19:30
West Chester United SC
Real Central New Jersey
3 2
24 May 20:00
Springfield ASC
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
1 2
25 May 15:00
FC Florida
Weston FC
25 May 18:00
Miami City Champions
Tampa Bay United SC
1 0
25 May 19:00
AC Connecticut
Black Rock FC
2 4
25 May 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
Tobacco Road
5 1
25 May 19:00
Florida Elite SA
The Villages SC
1 1
25 May 19:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Hudson Valley Hammers
5 0
25 May 19:00
Toledo Villa FC
South Bend Lions
0 5
25 May 19:00
Wake FC
Charlotte Eagles
2 3
25 May 19:00
West Virginia United
Carolina do Norte
4 2
25 May 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Peachtree City Moba
3 2
25 May 19:30
FC Motown 2
Manhattan SC
0 2
25 May 19:30
Midwest United FC
Flint City Bucks
0 3
25 May 20:00
AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi FC
1 1
25 May 20:00
Boston Bolts
Boston City
0 2
25 May 20:00
Cedar Stars Rush
New Jersey Copa FC
0 0
25 May 20:00
Houston FC
Round Rock SC
2 2
25 May 22:00
Capital FC
PDX FC
0 1
25 May 22:00
Davis Legacy
San Francisco Glens SC
2 2
25 May 22:00
Portland Timbers
PDX FC
25 May 22:00
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
Ventura County Fusion
2 2
26 May 19:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Chicago FC United
1 4
26 May 19:30
West Chester United SC
Lehigh Valley United
2 0
26 May 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Little Rock Rangers
26 May 20:00
Kaw Valley FC
FC Wichita
5 0
26 May 20:00
New Mexico United
Colorado International Soccer Academy
2 2
26 May 20:30
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
AC Houston Sur
8 0
26 May 21:30
Park City Red Wolves
Ogden City SC
1 1
27 May 19:00
Midwest United FC
Lansing City Futebol
1 0
27 May 19:00
Nona FC
Miami AC
1 0
27 May 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
2 1
27 May 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Reading United AC
0 0
27 May 19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Western Mass Pioneers
4 0
27 May 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
Des Moines Menace
2 4
27 May 20:00
St. Croix SC
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
1 0
27 May 20:00
Texas United
Mississippi Brilla
2 2
27 May 22:00
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
Cidade de São Francisco
0 3
27 May 22:00
Lane United
Capital FC
1 2
27 May 22:00
PDX FC
Oly Town FC
2 1
28 May 14:00
Toledo Villa FC
Fort Wayne FC
1 3
28 May 14:00
Vermont Green FC
Black Rock FC
4 1
28 May 15:00
Morris Elite SC
FA Euro New York
2 1
28 May 15:00
S. Louis Lions
Chicago City SC
1 1
28 May 17:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Cleveland Force SC
3 3
28 May 19:00
Caledonia SC
FC Florida
1 0
28 May 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
Carolina do Norte
3 1
28 May 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Lionsbridge FC
1 4
28 May 19:00
FC Motown 2
Hudson Valley Hammers
2 1
28 May 19:00
Flint City Bucks
Kalamazoo FC
1 1
28 May 19:00
Florida Elite SA
Tampa Bay United SC
3 0
28 May 19:00
Oakland County FC
AFC Ann Arbor
0 5
28 May 19:00
South Bend Lions
Kings Hammer
2 1
28 May 19:00
The Villages SC
Weston FC
2 0
28 May 19:00
Virginia Beach United
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
2 1
28 May 19:00
Wake FC
Tobacco Road
4 0
28 May 19:00
West Virginia United
North Carolina Fusion
0 1
28 May 19:30
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
Este De Atlanta FC
2 1
28 May 19:30
Northern Virginia FC
Christos FC
1 3
28 May 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Dalton Red Wolves SC
4 1
28 May 19:30
South Carolina United FC
Peachtree City Moba
1 2
28 May 20:00
AC Houston Sur
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
0 3
28 May 20:00
AHFC Royals
Houston FC
1 2
28 May 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
Round Rock SC
2 4
28 May 20:00
FA Euro New York
Morris Elite SC
28 May 20:00
FC Manitoba
Thunder Bay Chill SC
0 2
28 May 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Little Rock Rangers
4 1
28 May 20:00
Springfield ASC
Kaw Valley FC
1 1
28 May 20:30
Tennessee SC
Tri Cities
2 3
28 May 21:00
New Mexico United
Flatirons Rush SC
2 3
29 May 14:00
FC Manitoba
Thunder Bay Chill SC
1 1
29 May 17:00
OVF Alliance
Lane United
1 1
29 May 18:00
Project 510
San Francisco Glens SC
0 1
29 May 19:00
Cedar Stars Rush
Long Island Rough Riders
2 4
29 May 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
West Chester United SC
2 1
29 May 21:00
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
Ventura County Fusion
0 1
30 May 17:00
Ballard FC
Oly Town FC
3 0
30 May 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
One Knoxville SC
2 3
30 May 20:30
Tennessee SC
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
0 0
31 May 16:00
Black Rock FC
Western Mass Pioneers
1 3
31 May 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
Fort Wayne FC
2 1
31 May 19:00
Midwest United FC
Flint City Bucks
0 1
31 May 23:00
Golden State Force
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
1 1
01 Jun 15:00
FC Florida
Miami City Champions
1 3
01 Jun 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
Cedar Stars Rush
2 1
01 Jun 18:00
Miami AC
Florida Elite SA
3 0
01 Jun 19:00
Caledonia SC
The Villages SC
0 2
01 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Independence 2
3 2
01 Jun 19:00
Christos FC
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
7 0
01 Jun 19:00
Nona FC
Tampa Bay United SC
2 1
01 Jun 19:00
Reading United AC
Lehigh Valley United
4 1
01 Jun 19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Boston Bolts
3 1
01 Jun 19:00
Tri Cities
Asheville City SC
0 2
01 Jun 19:00
Virginia Beach United
Lionsbridge FC
0 1
01 Jun 19:30
West Chester United SC
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
1 1
01 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
Long Island Rough Riders
01 Jun 20:00
Carolina do Norte
North Carolina Fusion
2 2
01 Jun 20:00
Chicago City SC
Springfield ASC
1 0
01 Jun 20:00
Houston FC
AC Houston Sur
1 0
01 Jun 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Blue Goose SC
4 0
01 Jun 20:00
Morris Elite SC
FC Motown 2
02 Jun 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
Peachtree City Moba
2 0
02 Jun 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Mississippi Brilla
0 7
02 Jun 21:30
Flatirons Rush SC
Colorado International Soccer Academy
4 1
03 Jun 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
South Bend Lions
2 2
03 Jun 19:00
Oakland County FC
Kalamazoo FC
2 2
03 Jun 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
AC Connecticut
0 4
03 Jun 19:00
Thunder Bay Chill SC
Des Moines Menace
0 3
03 Jun 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
St. Croix SC
1 1
03 Jun 20:30
Kaw Valley FC
Chicago FC United
1 2
03 Jun 22:00
PDX FC
Portland Timbers
03 Jun 22:00
PDX FC
Capital FC
2 2
03 Jun 22:00
Ventura County Fusion
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
0 0
04 Jun 14:00
Toledo Villa FC
Kings Hammer
1 2
04 Jun 14:00
Weston FC
Caledonia SC
04 Jun 15:00
Manhattan SC
FA Euro New York
1 0
04 Jun 16:00
Black Rock FC
Boston City
2 1
04 Jun 18:00
Carolina do Norte
Wake FC
4 1
04 Jun 18:00
Cidade de São Francisco
San Francisco Glens SC
1 4
04 Jun 18:00
S. Louis Lions
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
7 2
04 Jun 18:00
Vermont Green FC
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
1 2
04 Jun 18:30
Morris Elite SC
Hudson Valley Hammers
0 2
04 Jun 19:00
Blackwatch Rush
Boston Bolts
2 3
04 Jun 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Virginia Beach United
1 2
04 Jun 19:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Fort Wayne FC
0 5
04 Jun 19:00
Florida Elite SA
Miami AC
4 1
04 Jun 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
1 3
04 Jun 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Northern Virginia FC
5 1
04 Jun 19:00
Reading United AC
Ocean City Nor'easters
0 2
04 Jun 19:00
The Villages SC
FC Florida
2 0
04 Jun 19:00
West Virginia United
Tobacco Road
3 2
04 Jun 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
One Knoxville SC
1 1
04 Jun 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Eagles
3 1
04 Jun 19:30
Peachtree City Moba
Asheville City SC
0 6
04 Jun 19:30
South Carolina United FC
Tri Cities
04 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
Cedar Stars Rush
1 3
04 Jun 20:00
AC Houston Sur
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
1 3
04 Jun 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
AHFC Royals
3 0
04 Jun 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Texas United
1 2
04 Jun 20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Louisiana Krewe FC
4 1
04 Jun 20:30
Tennessee SC
Este De Atlanta FC
2 0
04 Jun 21:00
Park City Red Wolves
Flatirons Rush SC
2 0
04 Jun 22:30
Lane United
Oly Town FC
2 0
05 Jun 13:00
FC Wichita
Chicago FC United
3 4
05 Jun 14:00
Weston FC
Nona FC
1 1
05 Jun 15:00
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
Davis Legacy
0 6
05 Jun 15:00
Oakland County FC
Midwest United FC
4 2
05 Jun 16:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
5 0
05 Jun 16:30
Long Island Rough Riders
New Jersey Copa FC
3 1
05 Jun 17:00
Capital FC
OVF Alliance
3 1
05 Jun 17:00
Portland Timbers
OVF Alliance
05 Jun 17:00
Project 510
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
2 3
05 Jun 20:00
FC Manitoba
Des Moines Menace
0 0
05 Jun 21:00
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
06 Jun 19:30
Asheville City SC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
2 1
07 Jun 16:00
Black Rock FC
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
1 1
07 Jun 19:00
Dalton Red Wolves SC
South Carolina United FC
2 1
07 Jun 19:00
Toledo Villa FC
Cleveland Force SC
2 0
07 Jun 19:00
Tri Cities
One Knoxville SC
0 4
07 Jun 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Wake FC
5 0
07 Jun 20:00
Round Rock SC
Corpus Christi FC
0 3
07 Jun 20:00
St. Croix SC
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
3 3
07 Jun 20:00
Texas United
Little Rock Rangers
1 1
08 Jun 17:00
FA Euro New York
New Jersey Copa FC
08 Jun 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
FA Euro New York
3 0
08 Jun 18:00
Miami AC
FC Florida
08 Jun 18:00
Weston FC
Florida Elite SA
0 3
08 Jun 19:00
AC Connecticut
Boston Bolts
1 2
08 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
Tobacco Road
5 0
08 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
West Virginia United
5 0
08 Jun 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
1 0
08 Jun 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lehigh Valley United
2 1
08 Jun 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
3 1
08 Jun 19:00
South Bend Lions
Dayton Dutch Lions
2 0
08 Jun 19:30
Christos FC
Northern Virginia FC
08 Jun 19:30
Hudson Valley Hammers
Manhattan SC
3 1
08 Jun 19:30
Tampa Bay United SC
Caledonia SC
3 0
08 Jun 20:00
Chicago City SC
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
3 2
08 Jun 20:00
Morris Elite SC
FC Motown 2
1 4
08 Jun 20:00
Springfield ASC
Chicago FC United
1 7
09 Jun 21:30
Flatirons Rush SC
Park City Red Wolves
0 0
10 Jun 19:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Kings Hammer
0 5
10 Jun 19:00
Flint City Bucks
Oakland County FC
3 2
10 Jun 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
Kalamazoo FC
1 0
10 Jun 19:00
Midwest United FC
AFC Ann Arbor
1 5
10 Jun 19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Blackwatch Rush
3 0
10 Jun 19:00
Thunder Bay Chill SC
Cidade De Peoria
1 1
10 Jun 19:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Boston City
3 0
10 Jun 22:00
Ballard FC
PDX FC
1 0
10 Jun 22:00
Capital FC
Lane United
1 1
10 Jun 22:00
Davis Legacy
Cidade de São Francisco
2 2
10 Jun 22:00
Portland Timbers
Lane United
10 Jun 22:00
Ventura County Fusion
San Francisco Glens SC
1 4
11 Jun 15:00
AC Connecticut
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
4 1
11 Jun 15:00
Flatirons Rush SC
Park City Red Wolves
0 3
11 Jun 16:00
Boston Bolts
Vermont Green FC
1 1
11 Jun 16:00
S. Louis Lions
Chicago FC United
2 2
11 Jun 18:00
Miami AC
The Villages SC
0 1
11 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
North Carolina Fusion
3 4
11 Jun 19:00
Christos FC
Virginia Beach United
6 0
11 Jun 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
Toledo Villa FC
1 4
11 Jun 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Northern Virginia FC
0 2
11 Jun 19:00
Florida Elite SA
Caledonia SC
3 0
11 Jun 19:00
Fort Wayne FC
South Bend Lions
1 2
11 Jun 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
Ocean City Nor'easters
1 3
11 Jun 19:00
Nona FC
Miami City Champions
1 0
11 Jun 19:00
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Lionsbridge FC
1 2
11 Jun 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
Reading United AC
11 Jun 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
West Chester United SC
0 1
11 Jun 19:00
Tri Cities
Tennessee SC
1 3
11 Jun 19:00
West Virginia United
Wake FC
4 1
11 Jun 19:30
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
Peachtree City Moba
1 0
11 Jun 19:30
Asheville City SC
Este De Atlanta FC
4 1
11 Jun 19:30
Dalton Red Wolves SC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
1 2
11 Jun 19:30
South Carolina United FC
One Knoxville SC
1 3
11 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
FC Motown 2
1 4
11 Jun 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Mississippi Brilla
0 1
11 Jun 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
Houston FC
2 1
11 Jun 20:00
Des Moines Menace
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
4 1
11 Jun 20:00
FA Euro New York
Morris Elite SC
3 1
11 Jun 20:00
FC Wichita
Kaw Valley FC
1 3
11 Jun 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Louisiana Krewe FC
1 1
11 Jun 20:00
Texas United
Baton Rouge USL2
5 1
11 Jun 20:30
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
AHFC Royals
2 1
12 Jun 14:00
FC Manitoba
Cidade De Peoria
1 4
12 Jun 14:00
Weston FC
Miami AC
1 1
12 Jun 15:00
Manhattan SC
Hudson Valley Hammers
5 4
12 Jun 15:00
Marin FC Legends
Golden State Force
3 0
12 Jun 15:00
Oakland County FC
Lansing City Futebol
4 2
12 Jun 16:00
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
Davis Legacy
4 3
12 Jun 17:00
Kalamazoo FC
Midwest United FC
2 2
12 Jun 17:00
Oly Town FC
Ballard FC
1 1
12 Jun 17:00
PDX FC
OVF Alliance
0 7
12 Jun 18:30
Kaw Valley FC
Springfield ASC
4 1
12 Jun 19:00
Blackwatch Rush
Black Rock FC
1 2
12 Jun 19:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Cedar Stars Rush
3 2
13 Jun 20:00
FC Motown 2
New Jersey Copa FC
4 2
14 Jun 10:00
Miami AC
Miami City Champions
2 0
14 Jun 19:00
Fort Wayne FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
4 0
14 Jun 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
West Chester United SC
1 5
14 Jun 19:00
Toledo Villa FC
Kings Hammer
2 3
14 Jun 19:30
AC Connecticut
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
2 5
14 Jun 19:30
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
Asheville City SC
1 1
14 Jun 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
Peachtree City Moba
3 2
15 Jun 16:00
Black Rock FC
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
4 1
15 Jun 18:00
Carolina do Norte
Wake FC
3 0
15 Jun 18:00
Miami City Champions
FC Florida
3 2
15 Jun 19:00
Boston City
Boston Bolts
2 1
15 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina Fusion
1 3
15 Jun 19:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
S. Louis Lions
2 3
15 Jun 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
Dayton Dutch Lions
1 4
15 Jun 19:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
Westchester Flames
2 0
15 Jun 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
Real Central New Jersey
3 2
15 Jun 19:00
Tampa Bay United SC
Weston FC
15 Jun 19:00
The Villages SC
Florida Elite SA
2 0
15 Jun 19:00
Tri Cities
South Carolina United FC
0 3
15 Jun 19:30
Blackwatch Rush
Western Mass Pioneers
0 1
15 Jun 19:30
Northern Virginia FC
Lionsbridge FC
2 2
15 Jun 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Blue Goose SC
15 Jun 20:00
FA Euro New York
FC Motown 2
1 1
15 Jun 20:00
Houston FC
AHFC Royals
4 2
15 Jun 20:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Manhattan SC
0 1
15 Jun 20:00
Morris Elite SC
Cedar Stars Rush
1 4
15 Jun 20:00
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Christos FC
3 2
16 Jun 20:00
Chicago City SC
FC Wichita
3 0
16 Jun 20:00
Chicago FC United
Kaw Valley FC
1 2
16 Jun 20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Texas United
0 1
16 Jun 21:30
Ogden City SC
New Mexico United
2 5
16 Jun 22:00
Cidade de São Francisco
Project 510
1 3
17 Jun 18:00
Boston City
AC Connecticut
3 1
17 Jun 19:00
Kalamazoo FC
Lansing City Futebol
1 2
17 Jun 19:00
Kings Hammer
South Bend Lions
2 1
17 Jun 19:00
Midwest United FC
Oakland County FC
0 2
17 Jun 19:00
Reading United AC
Ocean City Nor'easters
0 1
17 Jun 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
5 4
17 Jun 19:00
Thunder Bay Chill SC
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
3 1
17 Jun 19:00
Tobacco Road
West Virginia United
1 2
17 Jun 19:30
AFC Ann Arbor
Flint City Bucks
1 1
17 Jun 19:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Black Rock FC
2 1
17 Jun 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Little Rock Rangers
2 2
17 Jun 20:00
Colorado International Soccer Academy
Flatirons Rush SC
1 1
17 Jun 20:30
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
Houston FC
17 Jun 20:30
Tennessee SC
Asheville City SC
0 3
17 Jun 22:00
Capital FC
OVF Alliance
1 0
17 Jun 22:00
Davis Legacy
Golden State Force
1 1
17 Jun 22:00
Lane United
Ballard FC
2 2
17 Jun 22:00
Portland Timbers
OVF Alliance
17 Jun 22:00
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
Marin FC Legends
2 1
18 Jun 14:00
Weston FC
Miami City Champions
0 4
18 Jun 15:00
FC Florida
Florida Elite SA
1 1
18 Jun 15:00
Manhattan SC
New Jersey Copa FC
3 1
18 Jun 15:00
Tampa Bay United SC
Miami AC
1 0
18 Jun 16:00
Vermont Green FC
Boston Bolts
2 0
18 Jun 18:00
S. Louis Lions
Springfield ASC
4 1
18 Jun 18:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Project 510
1 1
18 Jun 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Virginia Beach United
1 2
18 Jun 19:00
Fort Wayne FC
Toledo Villa FC
2 0
18 Jun 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Blackwatch Rush
1 4
18 Jun 19:00
The Villages SC
Nona FC
1 2
18 Jun 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
1 3
18 Jun 19:30
FC Motown 2
Long Island Rough Riders
2 3
18 Jun 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Peachtree City Moba
3 0
18 Jun 19:30
South Carolina United FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
0 1
18 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
Hudson Valley Hammers
2 2
18 Jun 20:00
AC Houston Sur
Corpus Christi FC
0 1
18 Jun 20:00
Chicago City SC
Kaw Valley FC
5 3
18 Jun 20:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
FC Wichita
2 3
18 Jun 20:00
FA Euro New York
Cedar Stars Rush
2 2
18 Jun 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Blue Goose SC
2 1
18 Jun 20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Texas United
0 1
18 Jun 20:00
St. Croix SC
Des Moines Menace
0 3
18 Jun 21:30
Park City Red Wolves
New Mexico United
3 1
18 Jun 22:00
Oly Town FC
PDX FC
2 1
19 Jun 13:00
AFC Ann Arbor
Midwest United FC
4 1
19 Jun 13:30
Ventura County Fusion
Marin FC Legends
4 2
19 Jun 14:00
FC Manitoba
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
4 1
19 Jun 14:30
Chicago FC United
FC Wichita
5 1
19 Jun 15:00
Manhattan SC
Morris Elite SC
3 2
19 Jun 17:00
OVF Alliance
Ballard FC
1 2
19 Jun 18:00
Carolina do Norte
Charlotte Independence 2
3 4
19 Jun 18:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Kaw Valley FC
0 3
19 Jun 18:00
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Northern Virginia FC
2 3
19 Jun 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Real Central New Jersey
5 2
19 Jun 19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Black Rock FC
2 1
19 Jun 20:00
AHFC Royals
Round Rock SC
5 1
19 Jun 20:00
Colorado International Soccer Academy
Flatirons Rush SC
0 3
20 Jun 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
Oakland County FC
1 4
21 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
Wake FC
6 1
21 Jun 19:00
Toledo Villa FC
Cleveland Force SC
3 1
21 Jun 19:30
Asheville City SC
One Knoxville SC
1 3
21 Jun 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Independence 2
2 0
21 Jun 19:30
South Carolina United FC
Este De Atlanta FC
3 2
21 Jun 19:30
West Chester United Usl2
Reading United AC
5 0
21 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
Long Island Rough Riders
2 3
21 Jun 20:00
Boston City
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
3 2
21 Jun 20:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
2 0
21 Jun 22:00
Golden State Force
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
1 1
22 Jun 15:00
FC Florida
The Villages SC
2 2
22 Jun 18:00
Miami AC
Nona FC
0 2
22 Jun 18:00
Weston FC
Caledonia SC
1 0
22 Jun 19:00
AC Connecticut
Vermont Green FC
4 6
22 Jun 19:00
Florida Elite SA
Miami City Champions
2 3
22 Jun 19:00
Kalamazoo FC
Flint City Bucks
1 0
22 Jun 19:30
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
1 2
22 Jun 19:30
Boston Bolts
Black Rock FC
2 0
22 Jun 19:30
Peachtree City Moba
Dalton Red Wolves SC
2 1
22 Jun 20:00
Chicago FC United
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
8 0
22 Jun 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
Des Moines Menace
1 4
22 Jun 20:00
FA Euro New York
Manhattan SC
0 1
22 Jun 20:00
FC Manitoba
St. Croix SC
1 2
22 Jun 20:00
Houston FC
AC Houston Sur
1 0
22 Jun 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Blue Goose SC
0 3
22 Jun 20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Baton Rouge USL2
7 0
22 Jun 20:00
Morris Elite SC
New Jersey Copa FC
0 3
22 Jun 20:00
Round Rock SC
AHFC Royals
0 0
22 Jun 20:00
Springfield ASC
S. Louis Lions
1 4
22 Jun 20:30
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
Corpus Christi FC
4 1
22 Jun 22:00
Cidade de São Francisco
Davis Legacy
3 3
23 Jun 19:00
Tobacco Road
Carolina do Norte
0 5
23 Jun 20:00
Colorado International Soccer Academy
Ogden City SC
3 4
23 Jun 20:00
Texas United
Louisiana Krewe FC
1 1
23 Jun 22:00
Lane United
PDX FC
4 1
24 Jun 18:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
1 6
24 Jun 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
West Virginia United
1 1
24 Jun 19:00
Oakland County FC
AFC Ann Arbor
1 3
24 Jun 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Reading United AC
1 1
24 Jun 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Lehigh Valley United
3 2
24 Jun 19:00
Thunder Bay Chill SC
St. Croix SC
3 1
24 Jun 19:30
Asheville City SC
Tri Cities
24 Jun 19:30
North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Independence 2
3 0
24 Jun 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Little Rock Rangers
0 5
24 Jun 20:00
FC Wichita
Chicago City SC
3 1
24 Jun 22:00
Ballard FC
OVF Alliance
2 0
24 Jun 22:00
Capital FC
Oly Town FC
3 1
24 Jun 22:00
Marin FC Legends
Davis Legacy
1 3
24 Jun 22:00
Portland Timbers
Oly Town FC
25 Jun 15:00
FC Florida
Caledonia SC
3 0
25 Jun 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
Long Island Rough Riders
2 1
25 Jun 17:30
South Bend Lions
Cleveland Force SC
2 1
25 Jun 18:00
Boston City
Blackwatch Rush
5 1
25 Jun 18:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Vermont Green FC
3 2
25 Jun 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Christos FC
2 5
25 Jun 19:00
Kings Hammer
Fort Wayne FC
1 1
25 Jun 19:00
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
Cidade De Peoria
0 2
25 Jun 19:00
Nona FC
Florida Elite SA
3 1
25 Jun 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
Lehigh Valley United
4 2
25 Jun 19:00
The Villages SC
Tampa Bay United SC
1 1
25 Jun 19:30
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
Dalton Red Wolves SC
0 2
25 Jun 19:30
Flint City Bucks
Lansing City Futebol
1 2
25 Jun 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Tennessee SC
1 0
25 Jun 19:30
Westchester Flames
FA Euro New York
0 2
25 Jun 20:00
AHFC Royals
AC Houston Sur
2 1
25 Jun 20:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Chicago FC United
1 7
25 Jun 20:00
Des Moines Menace
FC Manitoba
3 0
25 Jun 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Mississippi Brilla
3 1
25 Jun 20:00
Texas United
Blue Goose SC
3 1
25 Jun 20:30
Colorado International Soccer Academy
Park City Red Wolves
2 3
25 Jun 20:30
Kaw Valley FC
Chicago City SC
2 0
25 Jun 21:30
Flatirons Rush SC
Ogden City SC
2 1
25 Jun 22:00
Ventura County Fusion
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
1 0
26 Jun 14:00
Charlotte Independence 2
Wake FC
6 2
26 Jun 16:00
Black Rock FC
AC Connecticut
2 0
26 Jun 16:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
0 1
26 Jun 17:00
Kalamazoo FC
AFC Ann Arbor
4 1
26 Jun 17:00
Oly Town FC
OVF Alliance
6 5
26 Jun 17:00
PDX FC
Ballard FC
1 2
26 Jun 18:00
Miami AC
Caledonia SC
2 1
26 Jun 18:00
Project 510
Marin FC Legends
2 1
26 Jun 19:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
Cedar Stars Rush
3 4
26 Jun 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
1 3
26 Jun 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
1 4
28 Jun 16:00
Davis Legacy
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
3 2
28 Jun 17:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
Boston City
1 0
28 Jun 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
Kings Hammer
0 3
28 Jun 19:00
Vermont Green FC
Blackwatch Rush
3 0
28 Jun 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Baton Rouge USL2
2 3
28 Jun 20:00
Houston FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
2 0
28 Jun 20:00
Round Rock SC
AC Houston Sur
4 2
28 Jun 20:00
St. Croix SC
FC Manitoba
2 4
28 Jun 20:30
Tennessee SC
Peachtree City Moba
2 1
29 Jun 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
Hudson Valley Hammers
2 5
29 Jun 19:00
Cedar Stars Rush
Westchester Flames
4 2
29 Jun 19:00
Christos FC
Lionsbridge FC
0 3
29 Jun 19:00
FC Motown 2
Morris Elite SC
5 0
29 Jun 19:00
Nona FC
FC Florida
3 0
29 Jun 19:00
North Carolina Fusion
West Virginia United
2 2
29 Jun 19:00
Real Central New Jersey
Reading United AC
2 3
29 Jun 19:00
South Bend Lions
Toledo Villa FC
3 0
29 Jun 19:00
Tampa Bay United SC
Florida Elite SA
29 Jun 19:00
Tobacco Road
Charlotte Independence 2
3 3
29 Jun 19:30
AFC Ann Arbor
Flint City Bucks
1 1
29 Jun 19:30
Boston Bolts
AC Connecticut
0 1
29 Jun 19:30
Chicago FC United
S. Louis Lions
2 0
29 Jun 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
4 0
29 Jun 19:30
West Chester United Usl2
Ocean City Nor'easters
1 2
29 Jun 20:00
AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi FC
2 1
29 Jun 20:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Chicago City SC
3 5
29 Jun 20:00
FA Euro New York
Long Island Rough Riders
0 0
29 Jun 20:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Texas United
1 2
29 Jun 20:00
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
FC Manitoba
1 2
29 Jun 22:00
Cidade de São Francisco
Marin FC Legends
0 1
30 Jun 19:30
Blackwatch Rush
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
2 0
30 Jun 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Baton Rouge USL2
6 5
30 Jun 21:30
Ogden City SC
Colorado International Soccer Academy
1 0
30 Jun 22:00
Lane United
OVF Alliance
0 0
01 Jul 19:00
FC Motown 2
Cedar Stars Rush
1 2
01 Jul 19:00
Kings Hammer
Toledo Villa FC
5 1
01 Jul 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Real Central New Jersey
1 0
01 Jul 19:00
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
Virginia Beach United
1 2
01 Jul 19:25
Western Mass Pioneers
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
3 1
01 Jul 20:00
Chicago FC United
Chicago City SC
1 0
01 Jul 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
FC Manitoba
3 2
01 Jul 20:00
Des Moines Menace
Thunder Bay Chill SC
2 2
01 Jul 20:00
Round Rock SC
Houston FC
1 1
01 Jul 22:00
Ballard FC
Portland Timbers
01 Jul 22:00
Ballard FC
Capital FC
0 2
01 Jul 22:00
Seahorses do Sul da Califórnia
Golden State Force
1 1
01 Jul 22:00
Ventura County Fusion
Project 510
2 3
02 Jul 13:00
Tobacco Road
North Carolina Fusion
1 5
02 Jul 14:00
Vermont Green FC
Boston City
3 1
02 Jul 16:00
Ogden City SC
Colorado International Soccer Academy
3 1
02 Jul 16:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Davis Legacy
3 0
02 Jul 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
FA Euro New York
02 Jul 18:00
Weston FC
FC Florida
1 0
02 Jul 18:30
Morris Elite SC
Long Island Rough Riders
0 1
02 Jul 19:00
Fort Wayne FC
South Bend Lions
2 2
02 Jul 19:00
Miami City Champions
The Villages SC
2 3
02 Jul 19:00
Oakland County FC
Flint City Bucks
2 5
02 Jul 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Black Rock FC
2 1
02 Jul 19:00
Reading United AC
West Chester United Usl2
1 1
02 Jul 19:00
Tri Cities
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
1 0
02 Jul 19:00
West Virginia United
Charlotte Independence 2
3 2
02 Jul 19:30
AFC Ann Arbor
Lansing City Futebol
1 1
02 Jul 19:30
Este De Atlanta FC
One Knoxville SC
0 2
02 Jul 19:30
Northern Virginia FC
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
1 2
02 Jul 19:30
Peachtree City Moba
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
3 0
02 Jul 19:30
South Carolina United FC
Tennessee SC
1 1
02 Jul 19:30
Westchester Flames
Manhattan SC
1 2
02 Jul 20:00
Blue Goose SC
Louisiana Krewe FC
2 3
02 Jul 20:00
Corpus Christi FC
AC Houston Sur
2 3
02 Jul 20:00
FA Euro New York
New Jersey Copa FC
2 0
02 Jul 20:00
FC Wichita
S. Louis Lions
3 1
02 Jul 20:00
Little Rock Rangers
Mississippi Brilla
2 1
02 Jul 22:00
Oly Town FC
Lane United
1 1
03 Jul 15:00
FC Wichita
S. Louis Lions
2 1
03 Jul 19:00
Chicago City SC
Springfield ASC
4 2
03 Jul 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Virginia Beach United
2 1
03 Jul 20:00
AHFC Royals
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
1 4
03 Jul 20:00
Cidade De Peoria
Thunder Bay Chill SC
3 0
03 Jul 21:00
Golden State Force
Project 510
1 2
05 Jul 18:00
Weston FC
Tampa Bay United SC
3 1
05 Jul 19:00
Flint City Bucks
Oakland County FC
1 3
05 Jul 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Western Mass Pioneers
0 3
05 Jul 20:00
St. Croix SC
Thunder Bay Chill SC
1 2
06 Jul 15:00
FC Florida
Miami AC
1 2
06 Jul 16:00
Black Rock FC
Vermont Green FC
1 0
06 Jul 16:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Springfield ASC
3 1
06 Jul 17:00
Carolina do Norte
West Virginia United
1 2
06 Jul 18:00
FC Motown 2
Westchester Flames
2 2
06 Jul 18:00
Miami City Champions
Caledonia SC
7 1
06 Jul 19:00
Boston Bolts
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
2 3
06 Jul 19:00
Cedar Stars Rush
Hudson Valley Hammers
3 5
06 Jul 19:00
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Eagles
2 6
06 Jul 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
South Bend Lions
0 2
06 Jul 19:00
Fort Wayne FC
Toledo Villa FC
3 0
06 Jul 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
Midwest United FC
1 0
06 Jul 19:00
Lehigh Valley United
West Chester United Usl2
0 6
06 Jul 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Christos FC
2 1
06 Jul 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
Ocean City Nor'easters
0 0
06 Jul 19:00
Tri Cities
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
2 0
06 Jul 19:30
Asheville City SC
South Carolina United FC
7 1
06 Jul 19:30
Blackwatch Rush
AC Connecticut
06 Jul 19:30
Manhattan SC
Long Island Rough Riders
1 2
06 Jul 19:30
Northern Virginia FC
Virginia Beach United
5 0
06 Jul 20:00
Chicago City SC
Chicago FC United
2 4
06 Jul 20:00
Minneapolis City SC Usl2
Thunder Bay Chill SC
1 2
06 Jul 22:30
Davis Legacy
Ventura County Fusion
07 Jul 19:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Kings Hammer
1 7
07 Jul 20:00
Baton Rouge USL2
Mississippi Brilla
0 2
07 Jul 20:00
Texas United
Blue Goose SC
5 0
07 Jul 20:30
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
Round Rock SC
2 1
07 Jul 22:00
Lane United
Portland Timbers
07 Jul 22:00
Lane United
Capital FC
2 2
07 Jul 22:00
Oly Town FC
Ballard FC
0 1
08 Jul 16:00
Black Rock FC
Blackwatch Rush
1 2
08 Jul 19:00
Flint City Bucks
AFC Ann Arbor
2 0
08 Jul 19:00
Kalamazoo FC
Midwest United FC
2 1
08 Jul 19:00
Lansing City Futebol
Oakland County FC
1 2
08 Jul 19:00
Tobacco Road
Carolina do Norte
1 4
08 Jul 19:00
Tri Cities
Dalton Red Wolves SC
1 0
08 Jul 19:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
South Carolina United FC
08 Jul 20:00
FC Wichita
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
08 Jul 21:30
Ogden City SC
Flatirons Rush SC
2 1
08 Jul 22:00
Cidade de São Francisco
Ventura County Fusion
0 5
08 Jul 22:00
Marin FC Legends
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
6 1
09 Jul 12:00
AC Connecticut
Western Mass Pioneers
09 Jul 15:00
FC Florida
Tampa Bay United SC
1 1
09 Jul 17:00
New Jersey Copa FC
Westchester Flames
3 2
09 Jul 18:30
Morris Elite SC
Manhattan SC
1 2
09 Jul 19:00
Cedar Stars Rush
FA Euro New York
1 3
09 Jul 19:00
Charlotte Eagles
West Virginia United
3 1
09 Jul 19:00
Cleveland Force SC
Dayton Dutch Lions
1 1
09 Jul 19:00
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Christos FC
1 11
09 Jul 19:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
FC Motown 2
2 1
09 Jul 19:00
Lionsbridge FC
Patuxent Futebol Athletics
8 0
09 Jul 19:00
Nona FC
The Villages SC
1 0
09 Jul 19:00
Pathfiender FC Nova Iorque
Boston Bolts
0 1
09 Jul 19:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
Lehigh Valley United
5 4
09 Jul 19:00
Reading United AC
Real Central New Jersey
1 2
09 Jul 19:00
South Bend Lions
Toledo Villa FC
3 1
09 Jul 19:30
Asheville City SC
Tennessee SC
0 0
09 Jul 19:30
One Knoxville SC
Academia De Futebol Southern Kings
7 1
09 Jul