Resultados Liga A1 Ayer y marcadores de los partidos Basquetbol (Chipre)
Calendario Liga A1
19 mar.
13:30
110
58
19 mar.
13:30
74
113
19 mar.
13:30
62
79
20 mar.
11:00
93
81
20 mar.
13:30
100
39
Clasificación Liga A1
Equipo | Pts | J | V | P | Serie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | AEK Larnaca BC | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 3 |
|
2 | ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 10 |
|
3 | Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 2 |
|
4 | Apoel Nicosia | 35 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 4 |
|
5 | Proteas Eka AEL | 32 | 20 | 12 | 8 | -2 |
|
6 | BC Apollon Limassol | 26 | 19 | 7 | 12 | -1 |
7 | Etha Engomi | 26 | 20 | 6 | 14 | -2 | |
8 | Paeek | 25 | 19 | 6 | 13 | -3 | |
9 | ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLIOU | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | -2 | |
10 | Apop Paphos | 25 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1 | |
|
11 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 22 | 20 | 2 | 18 | -8 |
1 | AEK Larnaca BC | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
2 | ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||
3 | Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Apoel Nicosia | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
5 | Proteas Eka AEL | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
6 | BC Apollon Limassol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Etha Engomi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Paeek | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||
9 | ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLIOU | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | ||
10 | Apop Paphos | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | ||
11 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
1 | ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||
3 | AEK Larnaca BC | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Apoel Nicosia | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||
5 | Proteas Eka AEL | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
6 | BC Apollon Limassol | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Etha Engomi | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
8 | Apop Paphos | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
9 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
10 | ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLIOU | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
11 | Paeek | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
1 | ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
2 | AEK Larnaca BC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
3 | Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
4 | Apoel Nicosia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Proteas Eka AEL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
6 | ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLIOU | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Paeek | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
8 | BC Apollon Limassol | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Apop Paphos | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
10 | Etha Engomi | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Indicaciones
Championship round
Relegation