Cuotas Fútbol Argentina
29 mar. - 17:00
CA Tigre - CA Belgrano
29 mar. - 17:00
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de La Plata
29 mar. - 19:30
Huracán - River Plate
30 mar. - 16:00
Boca Juniors - CA San Lorenzo De Almagro
30 mar. - 18:00
Central Córdoba - Racing Club Avellaneda
30 mar. - 20:00
Talleres De Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield
31 mar. - 15:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Deportivo Riestra
31 mar. - 15:00
Sarmiento - Newell´s Old Boys
31 mar. - 17:30
CA Independiente - Atlético Tucumán
31 mar. - 20:00
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza - CA Banfield
01 abr. - 18:00
CA Platense - Godoy Cruz
05 abr. - 18:00
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
05 abr. - 20:00
CA Banfield - CA Independiente
06 abr. - 16:00
Newell´s Old Boys - Boca Juniors
06 abr. - 18:15
CA San Lorenzo De Almagro - Defensa y Justicia
06 abr. - 18:15
Estudiantes de La Plata - Central Córdoba
06 abr. - 20:30
Talleres De Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
06 abr. - 20:30
Unión de Santa Fe - CA Belgrano
07 abr. - 15:00
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
07 abr. - 15:00
CA Barracas Central - Instituto AC Córdoba
07 abr. - 17:30
Racing Club Avellaneda - Atlético Lanus
07 abr. - 20:00
River Plate - CA Rosario Central
08 abr. - 14:30
Deportivo Riestra - Huracán
08 abr. - 19:00
CA Platense - CA Tigre
08 abr. - 19:00
Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento
29 mar. - 14:00
Guillermo Brown - Talleres De Remedios
29 mar. - 18:05
Agropecuario Argentino - Quilmes AC
30 mar. - 12:05
Arsenal de Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors
30 mar. - 14:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza - Colón Santa Fe
30 mar. - 15:00
Club Almagro - Atlético de Rafaela
30 mar. - 15:00
Temperley - Defensores Unidos
30 mar. - 15:00
Tristán Suárez - Ferro Carril Oeste
31 mar. - 14:30
Nueva Chicago - Almirante Brown
31 mar. - 15:00
CA Alvarado - CA Guemes
31 mar. - 15:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
31 mar. - 15:30
Racing De Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy
31 mar. - 16:00
Patronato Paraná - CD Maipu
31 mar. - 16:45
CA All Boys - CA San Miguel
31 mar. - 18:00
CA Brown De Adrogué - Deportivo Madryn
31 mar. - 18:00
San Martín De San Juan - CA Estudiantes
31 mar. - 19:00
Deportivo Morón - CA Atlanta
01 abr. - 14:30
CA Defensores De Belgrano - San Telmo
01 abr. - 15:00
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Aldosivi
01 abr. - 20:10
San Martín de Tucumán - CA Chaco For Ever
29 jun. - 14:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza - CA Chaco For Ever
¡Más de $1300 de bono haciendo clic aquí!
30 mar. - 14:30
Acassuso - Villa Dálmine
30 mar. - 14:30
Argentino De Merlo - CA Fénix
30 mar. - 14:30
CA Colegiales - Deportivo Merlo
30 mar. - 14:30
CA Villa San Carlos - CA Los Andes
30 mar. - 14:30
CS Italiano - Ferrocarril Midland
30 mar. - 14:30
Club Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio
30 mar. - 14:30
UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas FC
30 mar. - 15:40
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO - CA Excursionistas
01 abr. - 14:30
CS Dock Sud - CSCD Laferrere
01 abr. - 14:30
CSD Flandria - Canuelas FC
02 abr. - 14:30
CSD Liniers - Argentino de Quilmes
06 abr. - 16:00
CA Fénix - CS Italiano
13 abr. - 16:00
CS Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes
20 abr. - 16:00
Deportivo Armenio - CS Italiano
11 may. - 19:00
CS Italiano - Argentino De Merlo
18 may. - 19:00
Villa Dálmine - CS Italiano
Apertura
30 mar. - 18:00
Real Pilar FC - CA Claypole
Clausura
13 jul. - 19:00
Central Córdoba de Rosario - Deportivo Español
20 jul. - 19:00
Deportivo Español - CA Puerto Nuevo
27 jul. - 19:00
CA Lugano - Deportivo Español
17 ago. - 19:00
CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem - Deportivo Español
24 ago. - 19:00
Deportivo Español - Victoriano Arenas
25 mar. - 17:00
CA Banfield - CA River Plate